InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL:

- HORA COMIENZO - DISTANCIA KM
Pos#Piloto VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Angela Vilariño Facal
 Norma 3000 E2-SC (1º)1 (1º)03:49,075+ 00:00,000
 25Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Audi Quattro DTM E2-SH (1º)2 (1º)03:53,655+ 00:04,580
 311Xabier Lujua Grijalvo
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT (1º)3 (1º)03:53,872+ 00:04,797
 414Fran Cima Artime
 Seat León SuperCopa E1 (1º)3 (2º)04:00,692+ 00:11,617
 519JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ VILLANUEVA
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)3 (3º)04:02,067+ 00:12,992
 610Jose Antonio Aznar Sanchez
 Porsche 977 GT3 CUP R GT (2º)3 (4º)04:02,571+ 00:13,496
 718Ricardo Villa Vallina
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII A (2º)3 (5º)04:07,049+ 00:17,974
 88RAUL BORREGUERO CALERO
 Mosler MT 900 R GT (3º)3 (6º)04:10,955+ 00:21,880
 921Javi Fernandez Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (1º)3 (7º)04:11,945+ 00:22,870
 1020JESUS CHAO MONTES
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N (2º)3 (8º)04:15,790+ 00:26,715
 1138Luis Rodil Bardón
 Renault 11 Turbo E1 (2º)3 (9º)04:20,444+ 00:31,369
 1230Cristian García Martinez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (10º)04:22,657+ 00:33,582
 1327Angel Paniceres Fuentes
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)3 (11º)04:22,823+ 00:33,748
 1431Albaro Otero Quintela
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (3º)3 (12º)04:23,204+ 00:34,129
 1528Juan Álvaro Filip Hernán
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (4º)3 (13º)04:25,494+ 00:36,419
 1624Adolfo Herrero San Juan
 Seat León N (3º)3 (14º)04:30,458+ 00:41,383
 1726Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio R3 E1 (3º)3 (15º)04:31,899+ 00:42,824
 1822Carlos Fernández Negro
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N (4º)3 (16º)04:32,724+ 00:43,649
 1923Javier Rabanal Álvarez
 Subaru Impreza WRX Sti E1 (4º)3 (17º)04:34,359+ 00:45,284
 2032Zihara Esteban Anitua
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)3 (18º)04:36,179+ 00:47,104
 2116JUAN CARLOS ALBENDEA DIAZ
 Hyunday Coupe V6 A2 (1º)3 (19º)04:38,822+ 00:49,747
 2225Adrian Pajares Martinez
 Renault Clio Sport E1 (5º)3 (20º)04:40,064+ 00:50,989
 2315Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León SuperCopa A2 (2º)3 (21º)04:42,391+ 00:53,316
 2436Raúl Barba Méndez
 BMW Mini John Cooper E1 (6º)3 (22º)04:43,081+ 00:54,006
 2535Carlos Ivan Alonso Nogueira
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N (5º)3 (23º)04:46,943+ 00:57,868
 2642Noe Prieto Vigil
 Citroen AX GT E1 (7º)3 (24º)04:49,692+ 01:00,617
 272Juan Buenventura Rodriguez Visedoq
 Osella PA30 ZYTEK E2-SC (2º)1 (2º)04:52,878+ 01:03,803
 2829Marcos Gonzalez Espino
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (6º)3 (25º)05:08,808+ 01:19,733
 2943Saray Lozano Gutierrez
 Citroen Saxo VTS E1 (8º)3 (26º)05:51,833+ 02:02,758