InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1-PONFERRADA - HORA COMIENZO 21:15 - DISTANCIA 1,67 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 11Miguel Ángel Fuster Martínez
Ignacio Aviño Roger
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (1º)7 (1º)01:31,948+ 00:00,000
 212Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)01:35,076+ 00:03,128
 38Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Raimundo Fernández Suárez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)01:35,416+ 00:03,468
 49Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (2º)7 (2º)01:36,875+ 00:04,927
 56Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N+ (1º)7 (3º)01:37,440+ 00:05,492
 631Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI S16 A (2º)4 (1º)01:39,986+ 00:08,038
 710Fran Cima Artime
Jandrin López Fernández
 Renault Clio 4 RS R3 (1º)6 (2º)01:40,272+ 00:08,324
 835Alejandro Aira Ojea
Sergio Garcia Iglesia
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (1º)9 (1º)01:40,283+ 00:08,335
 917Óscar Gil Gambero
Sergio Cerezo Martín
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (1º)5 (1º)01:41,041+ 00:09,093
 1029Antonio Torreiro Díaz
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (2º)9 (2º)01:31,295
+00:10,000
+ 00:09,347
 1125Jorge Moran Arias
Oscar Gonzalez Canedo
 Ford Fiesta ST N (2º)2 (2º)01:41,906+ 00:09,958
 1230Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela
Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (3º)4 (2º)01:41,983+ 00:10,035
 1322Alfredo Alonso Santiago
Pablo Rodriguez Yañez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)4 (3º)01:43,001+ 00:11,053
 1416Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (2º)5 (2º)01:43,318+ 00:11,370
 1539Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (3º)9 (3º)01:43,560+ 00:11,612
 1618José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (5º)4 (4º)01:34,569
+00:10,000
+ 00:12,621
 1724Matias Diez Orallo
Iván García Ramon
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (3º)01:45,082+ 00:13,134
 1819Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 R3 (2º)6 (3º)01:45,524+ 00:13,576
 1927Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Mitsubishi Carisma EVO A (6º)6 (4º)01:45,683+ 00:13,735
 202Amador Vidal Cernadas
Francisco Lema Vidal
 Volkswagen Polo N1 N1 (1º)7 (4º)01:45,962+ 00:14,014
 2120Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Jennifer Vazquez Chao
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII N (4º)3 (1º)01:46,428+ 00:14,480
 227Mariano German Bainotti
Jose Luis Díaz
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (3º)7 (5º)01:46,713+ 00:14,765
 2344Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Fiat Uno XP (4º)9 (4º)01:47,534+ 00:15,586
 2433David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (4º)01:47,996+ 00:16,048
 2514Javier Polidura Arruga
Amadeo Aguirre García
 Ford Fiesta R5 A-MOD (4º)7 (6º)01:48,367+ 00:16,419
 2626Sergio Sánchez García
Lucía Fernández Riol
 Citroen AX F2000 XP (5º)9 (5º)01:49,452+ 00:17,504
 273Alberto Otero Quintela
Mario González Tomé
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (5º)7 (7º)01:49,577+ 00:17,629
 2843Iago Álvarez Torron
Edgar Lopez
 Fiat Cinquecento XP (6º)9 (6º)01:49,634+ 00:17,686
 2937Pablo Rodríguez Lolo
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Lolo
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v N (5º)1 (1º)01:50,532+ 00:18,584
 3021José Luis Varela Viñas
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (7º)6 (5º)01:50,832+ 00:18,884
 3123Antonio Viloria Merayo
Samuel Alvarez García
 Peugeot 206 RC N (6º)2 (5º)01:50,944+ 00:18,996
 3234César Noyon Fariñas
Juan Bra Cruz
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V R/A (1º)5 (3º)01:52,063+ 00:20,115
 3336Alberto Fernandez Merayo
Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Citroen ZX 16V R/A (2º)5 (4º)01:53,088+ 00:21,140
 3440Carlos González Marín
Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Fiat Panda A (8º)4 (5º)01:59,071+ 00:27,123
 3545Franscisco García Diz
Miguel García Pacios
 Seat Marbella CLA (1º)8 (1º)02:10,671+ 00:38,723
 3642Saul De Andrés Yebra
Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf Turbo XP (7º)9 (7º)02:40,167+ 01:08,219
 3728Noel Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP (8º)9 (8º)02:30,783
+02:10,000
+ 03:08,835