InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3-VILLAFRANCA-TRABADELO - HORA COMIENZO 12:33 - DISTANCIA 28,850 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11Miguel Ángel Fuster Martínez
Ignacio Aviño Roger
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (1º)7 (1º)+00:00
(08:58)
19:07,659+ 00:00,000
 26Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N+ (1º)7 (2º)+00:0719:21,640+ 00:13,981
 39Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (2º)7 (3º)+00:3019:48,298+ 00:40,639
 43Alberto Otero Quintela
Mario González Tomé
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (3º)7 (4º)+00:0920:04,845+ 00:57,186
 510Fran Cima Artime
Jandrin López Fernández
 Renault Clio 4 RS R3 (1º)6 (1º)+00:2620:10,690+ 01:03,031
 614Javier Polidura Arruga
Amadeo Aguirre García
 Ford Fiesta R5 A-MOD (4º)7 (5º)+00:4120:42,999+ 01:35,340
 712Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)+00:4920:48,250+ 01:40,591
 819Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 R3 (2º)6 (2º)+01:0321:13,660+ 02:06,001
 929Antonio Torreiro Díaz
Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Volkswagen Golf G60 XP (1º)9 (1º)+01:2722:08,506+ 03:00,847
 1022Alfredo Alonso Santiago
Pablo Rodriguez Yañez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (1º)4 (1º)+01:2822:23,795+ 03:16,136
 1133David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (2º)+01:5723:09,727+ 04:02,068
 1220Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Jennifer Vazquez Chao
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII N (2º)3 (1º)+02:0623:28,413+ 04:20,754
 1334César Noyon Fariñas
Juan Bra Cruz
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V R/A (1º)5 (1º)+01:5123:54,632+ 04:46,973
 1430Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela
Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)4 (2º)+02:1724:00,261+ 04:52,602
 1521José Luis Varela Viñas
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (3º)6 (3º)+02:3024:01,108+ 04:53,449
 1644Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Fiat Uno XP (2º)9 (2º)+02:3524:07,104+ 04:59,445
 1727Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Mitsubishi Carisma EVO A (4º)6 (4º)+02:2924:30,538+ 05:22,879
 1839Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (3º)9 (3º)+02:4524:36,557+ 05:28,898
 1943Iago Álvarez Torron
Edgar Lopez
 Fiat Cinquecento XP (4º)9 (4º)+02:5825:03,729+ 05:56,070
 2037Pablo Rodríguez Lolo
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Lolo
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v N (3º)1 (1º)+03:0125:09,732+ 06:02,073
 2140Carlos González Marín
Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Fiat Panda A (5º)4 (3º)+03:0725:20,102+ 06:12,443
 2217Óscar Gil Gambero
Sergio Cerezo Martín
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (1º)5 (2º)+04:4225:33,771+ 06:26,112
 2342Saul De Andrés Yebra
Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf Turbo XP (5º)9 (5º)+03:1125:47,825+ 06:40,166
 2445Franscisco García Diz
Miguel García Pacios
 Seat Marbella CLA (1º)8 (1º)+03:4026:31,252+ 07:23,593
 2526Sergio Sánchez García
Lucía Fernández Riol
 Citroen AX F2000 XP (6º)9 (6º)-22:08,506
+05:00,000
+ 08:00,847
 2628Noel Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP (7º)9 (7º)+17:1827:08,506+ 08:00,847
 2718José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (6º)4 (4º)-22:23,795
+05:00,000
+ 08:16,136
 2831Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI S16 A (7º)4 (5º)+01:2027:23,795+ 08:16,136
 2916Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (2º)5 (3º)-23:54,632
+05:00,000
+ 09:46,973