InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC4-CORULLÓN-SOBREDO - HORA COMIENZO 16:12 - DISTANCIA 25,300 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11Miguel Ángel Fuster Martínez
Ignacio Aviño Roger
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (1º)7 (1º)+00:00
(05:55)
15:11,217+ 00:00,000
 26Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N+ (1º)7 (2º)+00:1315:43,412+ 00:32,195
 33Alberto Otero Quintela
Mario González Tomé
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (2º)7 (3º)+00:0316:24,443+ 01:13,226
 410Fran Cima Artime
Jandrin López Fernández
 Renault Clio 4 RS R3 (1º)6 (1º)+00:3016:26,548+ 01:15,331
 59Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (3º)7 (4º)+00:2516:30,414+ 01:19,197
 614Javier Polidura Arruga
Amadeo Aguirre García
 Ford Fiesta R5 A-MOD (4º)7 (5º)+00:3717:02,446+ 01:51,229
 712Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)+00:4117:06,357+ 01:55,140
 818José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (1º)4 (1º)+00:3517:06,556+ 01:55,339
 931Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI S16 A (2º)4 (2º)+00:4617:33,908+ 02:22,691
 1019Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 R3 (2º)6 (2º)+00:5817:53,792+ 02:42,575
 1117Óscar Gil Gambero
Sergio Cerezo Martín
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (1º)5 (1º)+00:5618:00,041+ 02:48,824
 1233David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (2º)+01:0418:14,041+ 03:02,824
 1334César Noyon Fariñas
Juan Bra Cruz
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V R/A (1º)5 (2º)+01:0518:14,157+ 03:02,940
 1430Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela
Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (3º)4 (3º)+01:0518:37,867+ 03:26,650
 1537Pablo Rodríguez Lolo
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Lolo
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v N (2º)1 (1º)+01:1818:54,129+ 03:42,912
 1622Alfredo Alonso Santiago
Pablo Rodriguez Yañez
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)4 (4º)+01:0019:06,504+ 03:55,287
 1744Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Fiat Uno XP (1º)9 (1º)+01:2419:10,553+ 03:59,336
 1820Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Jennifer Vazquez Chao
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII N (3º)3 (1º)+01:3019:20,362+ 04:09,145
 1927Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Mitsubishi Carisma EVO A (5º)6 (3º)+01:3419:28,315+ 04:17,098
 2028Noel Álvarez Álvarez
Javier Barredo Palencia
 Volskwagen Golf GTI V XP (2º)9 (2º)+01:1418:43,712
+00:50,000
+ 04:22,495
 2139Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (3º)9 (3º)+01:4019:45,174+ 04:33,957
 2221José Luis Varela Viñas
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (6º)6 (4º)+01:4219:46,382+ 04:35,165
 2340Carlos González Marín
Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Fiat Panda A (7º)4 (5º)+02:0920:43,230+ 05:32,013
 2445Franscisco García Diz
Miguel García Pacios
 Seat Marbella CLA (1º)8 (1º)+02:1421:57,939+ 06:46,722
 2543Iago Álvarez Torron
Edgar Lopez
 Fiat Cinquecento XP (4º)9 (4º)+01:5022:22,387+ 07:11,170