InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC5-CORULLÓN-SOBREDO - HORA COMIENZO 17:50 - DISTANCIA 25,300 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11Miguel Ángel Fuster Martínez
Ignacio Aviño Roger
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (1º)7 (1º)+00:00
(05:58)
15:16,460+ 00:00,000
 26Felix Macías Dieguez
Mónica Álvarez Figueroa
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N+ (1º)7 (2º)+00:0615:35,783+ 00:19,323
 33Alberto Otero Quintela
Mario González Tomé
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (2º)7 (3º)+00:0115:52,223+ 00:35,763
 49Carlos Fernández Negro
Rubén Pertejo Gutiérrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X (R4) A-MOD (3º)7 (4º)+00:2016:16,803+ 01:00,343
 510Fran Cima Artime
Jandrin López Fernández
 Renault Clio 4 RS R3 (1º)6 (1º)+00:2316:20,643+ 01:04,183
 614Javier Polidura Arruga
Amadeo Aguirre García
 Ford Fiesta R5 A-MOD (4º)7 (5º)+00:2016:43,461+ 01:27,001
 718José Becerra Alvarez
Mayte Arroyo Rivas
 Citroen C2 GT A (1º)4 (1º)+03:3717:05,857+ 01:49,397
 817Óscar Gil Gambero
Sergio Cerezo Martín
 Citroen C2 R2 MAX R2 (1º)5 (1º)+00:4517:24,719+ 02:08,259
 934César Noyon Fariñas
Juan Bra Cruz
 Peugeot 309 GTI 16V R/A (1º)5 (2º)+00:5418:01,291+ 02:44,831
 1037Pablo Rodríguez Lolo
Jose Manuel Rodríguez Lolo
 Citroen Saxo 1.6 16v N (1º)1 (1º)+01:0518:23,444+ 03:06,984
 1130Jose Antonio Herranz Minguela
Ignacio Poderoso Bernardos
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)4 (2º)+00:5918:24,968+ 03:08,508
 1219Pablo Carballo Méndez
Alba Sánchez González
 Renault Clio Sport R3 R3 (2º)6 (2º)+00:5218:34,132+ 03:17,672
 1344Gabriel Morán Losada
Miguel Ángel Enriquez Castro
 Fiat Uno XP (1º)9 (1º)+01:1918:59,976+ 03:43,516
 1427Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Mitsubishi Carisma EVO A (3º)6 (3º)+01:2619:16,043+ 03:59,583
 1520Ivan Otero Ferreiros
Jennifer Vazquez Chao
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII N (2º)3 (1º)+01:1619:18,877+ 04:02,417
 1621José Luis Varela Viñas
Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII A (4º)6 (4º)+01:3019:21,924+ 04:05,464
 1739Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (2º)9 (2º)+01:2419:40,310+ 04:23,850
 1833David Martinez Rivera
Jorge Osete Prieto
 Renault Clio 16v R/N (1º)2 (1º)+01:0219:42,765+ 04:26,305
 1943Iago Álvarez Torron
Edgar Lopez
 Fiat Cinquecento XP (3º)9 (3º)+01:4320:23,447+ 05:06,987
 2040Carlos González Marín
Héctor Vicente Cruz
 Fiat Panda A (5º)4 (3º)+01:5520:23,851+ 05:07,391
 2145Franscisco García Diz
Miguel García Pacios
 Seat Marbella CLA (1º)8 (1º)+02:1121:52,370+ 06:35,910
 2231Eric López García
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Peugeot 106 GTI S16 A (6º)4 (4º)+00:3928:13,774+ 12:57,314
 2312Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 Renault Clio Sport N (3º)2 (2º)+00:3228:48,485+ 13:32,025