InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesTABLON DE ANUNCIOS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

VILLABUENA-S.M. MOREDA - HORA COMIENZO 17:43 - DISTANCIA 12,940 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.V.Media
 12 Cristian García Martinez
 Rebeca Liso Falcón
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X R4 (1º)7 (1º)07:29,405+ 00:00,000103,7 km/h
 211 Iago Silva Dominguez
 Diego Grande Varela
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)5 (1º)07:41,700+ 00:12,295100,9 km/h
 310 Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)6 (1º)07:43,661+ 00:14,256100,5 km/h
 47 Jose Manuel Mora Aguirre
 Adrián Pérez Fernandez
 Ford Fiesta R2 T R2 (2º)5 (2º)07:46,372+ 00:16,96799,9 km/h
 58 Alberto López Belon
 David Fernández Maceda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)7 (2º)07:46,801+ 00:17,39699,8 km/h
 612 Jaime Castro Lois
 Herminio Gonzalez Gonzalez
 Renault Clio R3 XP (1º)9 (1º)07:50,536+ 00:21,13199,0 km/h
 722 Marcos Díaz Dias
 Alfredo Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Ford Sierra Cosworth XP (2º)9 (2º)07:52,248+ 00:22,84398,6 km/h
 89 César Gonzalves Pereira
 Miguel Peña Vázquez
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (2º)7 (3º)07:55,601+ 00:26,19697,9 km/h
 927 Heriberto Atan Leston
 Katherine Álvarez Suárez
 Citroen C2 GT A (2º)4 (1º)07:56,213+ 00:26,80897,8 km/h
 1015 Yago Varela Pallarolas
 Adrián Torreiro Ocampo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X N (1º)3 (1º)08:04,049+ 00:34,64496,2 km/h
 1131 Eduardo Domínguez Fernández
 Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 Peugeot 206 RC A (3º)5 (3º)08:05,165+ 00:35,76096,0 km/h
 1221 Jose Antonio Martínez Del Rio
 Ignacio Davila Estevez
 Fiat Abarth 500 R3t R3 (1º)6 (2º)08:05,775+ 00:36,37095,9 km/h
 1323 Manuel J. Souto Paderne
 Jose Souto Sobrado
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)4 (2º)08:06,864+ 00:37,45995,7 km/h
 1419 Jose Maria Aguilar
 Adrian Alonso Mediero
 Citroen Saxo A (5º)4 (3º)08:10,975+ 00:41,57094,9 km/h
 1526 Cristian Lamas Sampayo
 Álvaro Paz Movilla
 Citroen C2 GT A (6º)4 (4º)08:12,637+ 00:43,23294,6 km/h
 1618 Jose Ramón Álvarez Martínez
 Natalia Dominguez Pérez
 Peugeot 206 xs XP (3º)9 (3º)08:16,700+ 00:47,29593,8 km/h
 1729 Pedro Otero Conde
 Diego Tuñez Longo
 Citroen C2 GT A (7º)4 (5º)08:17,962+ 00:48,55793,5 km/h
 1841 Óscar Gallego Gómez
 José Ángel Fente Gómez
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (1º)08:18,318+ 00:48,91393,5 km/h
 1930 Pablo Rey Vázquez
 Pilar Seco Antón
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (2º)08:19,120+ 00:49,71593,3 km/h
 2016 Iván Fernández Hermida
 Miguel Vidal Salgado
 Subaru Impreza WRX N+ (3º)7 (4º)08:23,935+ 00:54,53092,4 km/h
 2146 Luis Areces Suárez
 Sara Álvarez Menéndez
 Peugeot 205 XP (4º)9 (4º)08:27,413+ 00:58,00891,8 km/h
 2243 Ivan Otero Ferreiros
 Diego Rodríguez Quiroga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (4º)7 (5º)08:30,356+ 01:00,95191,3 km/h
 2338 Rubén Redondo Ávila
 Carlos Natal Fernández
 Citroen Saxo A (8º)4 (6º)08:34,631+ 01:05,22690,5 km/h
 2449 Alberto Fernandez Merayo
 Raquel Ruíz Arias
 Citroen ZX 16v R/A (1º)5 (4º)08:43,105+ 01:13,70089,1 km/h
 2533 Adrían Muñiz Ouviña
 Albino Muñoz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 206 RC A (9º)5 (5º)08:44,913+ 01:15,50888,7 km/h
 2652 Gabriel Morán Losada
 Miguel Ángel Enríquez Castro
 Fiat Uno  XP (5º)9 (5º)08:57,247+ 01:27,84286,7 km/h
 2728 José Manuel Ferreiro García
 Rocío López Ferreiro
 Citroen C2 GT A (10º)4 (7º)08:58,676+ 01:29,27186,5 km/h
 2834 Fran Barros Carmoega
 Aitor Barros Carmoega
 Peugeot 206 RC N (4º)2 (1º)09:04,830+ 01:35,42585,5 km/h
 2958 Carlos Fernández Vecin
 José Luis Fernández Vecin
 Peugeot 106 Rally  XP (6º)9 (6º)09:10,328+ 01:40,92384,6 km/h
 3048 Jonatan Lopez Enriquez
 Pelayo Álvarez Vallín
 Citroen AX GT XP (7º)9 (7º)09:11,302+ 01:41,89784,5 km/h
 3157 Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Amelia Cecilia Fernández Sánchez
 Volkswagen Golf XP (8º)9 (8º)09:20,288+ 01:50,88383,1 km/h
 3251 Jose Ramón Furelos Iglesias
 Juan Carlos Miguez Penide
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)9 (9º)09:22,079+ 01:52,67482,9 km/h
 3336 Candido González Mandado
 Abel González Guillermo
 Peugeot 206 xs A (11º)4 (8º)09:23,085+ 01:53,68082,7 km/h
 3456 Jose Antonio Martín Diaz
 Francisco Javier Martín Díaz
 Renault 5 Turbo II CLA (1º)8 (1º)09:27,640+ 01:58,23582,1 km/h
 3539 Sergio Martínez Noval
 Antonio Palomino Pereiras
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)9 (10º)09:28,688+ 01:59,28381,9 km/h
 3660 Manuel M. Fraguas Fernández
 Elodie Conde Peixoto
 Porsche 944 CLA (2º)8 (2º)09:44,304+ 02:14,89979,7 km/h
 3740 Javier Rodríguez Cruz
 José Luis Varela Viñas
 Citroen Saxo VTS 16V A (12º)4 (9º)09:44,325+ 02:14,92079,7 km/h
 3835 Paulino Calleja Diez
 Diego Gonzalez Martinez
 Peugeot 206 xs A (13º)4 (10º)09:49,736+ 02:20,33179,0 km/h
 3955 Pablo Gutiérrez Manso
 Silvia Moreno García
 Bmw 325 i XP (11º)9 (11º)10:07,838+ 02:38,43376,6 km/h
 4059 Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
 Jose Fernando Soto Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo A (14º)4 (11º)10:53,274+ 03:23,86971,3 km/h
 4117 Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (12º)14:15,964+ 06:46,55954,4 km/h
 4247 Manuel Ledo Fernández
 Jesus Machado Rodríguez
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (13º)9 (13º)18:08,568+ 10:39,16342,8 km/h