InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Trobajo del Camino - HORA COMIENZO 13:00 - DISTANCIA 11 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 111Daniel Moreno Gravalos
Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Volskwagen Golf XP (1º)2 (1º)08:19,057+ 00:00,000
 217Jairo Gadea Alonso
Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo
 Peugeot 206 XP (2º)2 (2º)08:25,083+ 00:06,026
 35Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza XP (3º)4 (1º)08:36,820+ 00:17,763
 419Aitor Suárez Suárez
Jonatan Garcia Suárez
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)1 (1º)08:40,081+ 00:21,024
 51David Urban Castro
Diego Nuñez García
 Peugeot 206 XP (5º)2 (3º)08:43,082+ 00:24,025
 610Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Carlos Quintero Gómez
 BMW 325 XP (6º)3 (1º)08:52,088+ 00:33,031
 718Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 BMW 325 XP (7º)3 (2º)08:59,038+ 00:39,981
 814Javier Muñoz Saiz
Moises Pérez Bermejo
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)1 (2º)09:04,092+ 00:45,035
 92Manuel Osorio Grande
Jaime Pérez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta 2500 XP (9º)4 (2º)09:11,083+ 00:52,026
 1016Cristian Urbán Castro
Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 XP (10º)2 (4º)09:12,028+ 00:52,971
 1130Alberto Arias Gonzalez
Karine Giffoni De Medeiros
 BMW 323 XP (11º)3 (3º)09:17,035+ 00:57,978
 1226Victor García Cuervo
Ignacio García García
 BMW 525 XP (12º)3 (4º)09:23,007+ 01:03,950
 1315Álvaro Moral Acinas
Francisco Garmendia PeÑa
 BMW 325 XP (13º)3 (5º)09:29,035+ 01:09,978
 1422Aitor Pico Lagoa
Noelia Alonso Bano
 Citroen AX XP (14º)1 (3º)09:39,007+ 01:19,950
 1525David Lombardero Tojeiro
Amelia María Blanco García
 Citroen AX XP (15º)1 (4º)09:56,017+ 01:36,960
 1629Abelardo Barriga Martínez
Patricia Villaverde Pereira
 BMW 540 A (1º)3 (6º)10:04,045+ 01:44,988
 1720David Feito Herranz
Eduardo González Arias
 Citroen AX XP (16º)1 (5º)10:15,041+ 01:55,984
 1831Omar López García
Placido Valvidares LLaneza
 BMW 325 XP (17º)3 (7º)10:22,022+ 02:02,965
 193Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Kadett XP (18º)2 (5º)10:43,052+ 02:23,995
 2028Guillermo Juarez Vega
Jesus Rojano Barrios
 BMW 325 XP (19º)3 (8º)11:39,026+ 03:19,969
 217Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo XP (20º)5 (1º)12:41,087+ 04:22,030
 229Jorge Sanz Santidrian
Ángel Odón García Coto
 Mazda 323 XP (21º)4 (3º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 2332Iván Fuertes García
Alexia Fuertes Santiago
 Peugeot 205 XP (22º)2 (6º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 2433Rubén Ávila Puente
Noelia Fernández Salas
 Citroen AX XP (23º)1 (6º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 2534Jose Ignacio Hernández Escudero
Jesus Fresno Carro
 Ford Escorth RS Turbo XP (24º)3 (9º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 2635Jorge González Pérez
Alba Sánchez González
 BMW Compact XP (25º)3 (10º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 2736Ramón Vega Casas
Carlos Vega Casas
 Peugeot 205 XP (26º)2 (7º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 2837Adrián Tojeiro Pita
Sergio Torrente Piñeiro
 Opel Corsa XP (27º)1 (7º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 2939Lesmes González Fernández
Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio XP (28º)2 (8º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 3040Jose Alberto Gutierrez González
- -
 Semog Bravo F (1º)6 (1º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 3141Antonio Viloria Merayo
- - -
 Semog Bravo F (2º)6 (2º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 3242Kevin Prado Díaz
- - -
 Semog Bravo F (3º)6 (3º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 3343Adrián Escandón Casielles
- - -
 KartCross Xtrem F (4º)6 (4º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 3444Adrián Guerrero Alonso
- - -
 KartCross JB Racing F (5º)6 (5º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 3545Rubén Montero Gómez
- - -
 KartCross Semog F (6º)6 (6º)13:52,096+ 05:33,039
 364Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
Vanessa Fernández García
 Citroen AX XP (29º)1 (8º)20:31,036+ 12:11,979
 3724Rubén González González
Jesús Rubio Mielgo
 Citroen Saxo XP (30º)1 (9º)25:10,059+ 16:51,002