InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Trobajo del Camino - HORA COMIENZO 17:40 - DISTANCIA 11 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseTiempoDif.
 140Jose Alberto Gutierrez González
- -
 Semog Bravo F (1º)6 (1º)03:26,039+ 00:00,000
 27Andres Emilio Labrado Fanjul
Laura Barcena López
 Polaris RZR Turbo XP (1º)5 (1º)03:36,030+ 00:09,991
 344Adrián Guerrero Alonso
- - -
 KartCross JB Racing F (2º)6 (2º)03:39,068+ 00:13,029
 42Manuel Osorio Grande
Jaime Pérez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta 2500 XP (2º)4 (1º)03:52,071+ 00:26,032
 53Jorge García Álvarez
Javier García Mayo
 Opel Kadett XP (3º)2 (1º)03:56,057+ 00:30,018
 611Daniel Moreno Gravalos
Héctor Martinez Pérez
 Volskwagen Golf XP (4º)2 (2º)04:03,096+ 00:37,057
 75Javier Gutiérrez Serrano
Adrián Paredes Salio
 Subaru Impreza XP (5º)4 (2º)04:06,093+ 00:40,054
 81David Urban Castro
Diego Nuñez García
 Peugeot 206 XP (6º)2 (3º)04:06,096+ 00:40,057
 94Oscar Bueno De La Rosa
Vanessa Fernández García
 Citroen AX XP (7º)1 (1º)04:11,023+ 00:44,984
 1016Cristian Urbán Castro
Jairo Vega Urbán
 Peugeot 206 XP (8º)2 (4º)04:13,092+ 00:47,053
 1118Alberto Aller Blanco
Samuel Alvarez García
 BMW 325 XP (9º)3 (1º)04:18,003+ 00:51,964
 1242Kevin Prado Díaz
- - -
 Semog Bravo F (3º)6 (3º)04:18,013+ 00:51,974
 1314Javier Muñoz Saiz
Moises Pérez Bermejo
 Citroen Saxo XP (10º)1 (2º)04:24,035+ 00:57,996
 1417Jairo Gadea Alonso
Jose Miguel Sanz De Acedo
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)2 (5º)04:32,008+ 01:05,969
 1525David Lombardero Tojeiro
Amelia María Blanco García
 Citroen AX XP (12º)1 (3º)04:33,052+ 01:07,013
 1630Alberto Arias Gonzalez
Karine Giffoni De Medeiros
 BMW 323 XP (13º)3 (2º)04:34,097+ 01:08,058
 1745Rubén Montero Gómez
- - -
 KartCross Semog F (4º)6 (4º)04:37,010+ 01:10,971
 1820David Feito Herranz
Eduardo González Arias
 Citroen AX XP (14º)1 (4º)04:37,032+ 01:10,993
 1915Álvaro Moral Acinas
Francisco Garmendia PeÑa
 BMW 325 XP (15º)3 (3º)04:41,069+ 01:15,030
 2026Victor García Cuervo
Ignacio García García
 BMW 525 XP (16º)3 (4º)04:47,039+ 01:21,000
 2131Omar López García
Placido Valvidares LLaneza
 BMW 325 XP (17º)3 (5º)04:53,060+ 01:27,021
 2210Edgar Fernández Gutiérrez
Carlos Quintero Gómez
 BMW 325 XP (18º)3 (6º)05:19,012+ 01:52,973
 2339Lesmes González Fernández
Lesmes González Valles
 Renault Clio XP (19º)2 (6º)05:27,028+ 02:00,989
 2428Guillermo Juarez Vega
Jesus Rojano Barrios
 BMW 325 XP (20º)3 (7º)08:36,084+ 05:10,045