InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

1º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 17:00 - DISTANCIA 4,1 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Jacobo Senin Pereira
 Outeda Racing Mk E2 (1º)8 (1º)02:25,230+ 00:00,000
21Jose Alonso Lombardía
 Semog Barqueta PR01 E2 (2º)8 (2º)02:29,199+ 00:03,969
316Félix Macias Dieguez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (1º)02:31,715+ 00:06,485
47Ruben Carballo Morán
 Yacar Cross F (1º)8 (3º)02:33,266+ 00:08,036
517Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)3 (1º)02:33,908+ 00:08,678
63Tomás Pena Barbosa
 Outeda Racing Mk E2 (3º)8 (4º)02:36,352+ 00:11,122
75Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Kamikaz 2 F (2º)8 (5º)02:37,157+ 00:11,927
818Raúl Barba Méndez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (2º)02:38,774+ 00:13,544
98Manuel Gonzalez Arias
 Kart Cross Semog 2016 F (3º)8 (6º)02:39,171+ 00:13,941
104Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (4º)8 (7º)02:39,231+ 00:14,001
1121Alberto Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI N (1º)4 (1º)02:40,818+ 00:15,588
1220Juan José Covelo López
 Seat Leon Cupra R A (1º)4 (2º)02:43,950+ 00:18,720
1319Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (3º)02:44,218+ 00:18,988
1410Miguel Ángel González Fernández
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (5º)8 (8º)02:45,593+ 00:20,363
1523Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  XP (2º)2 (1º)02:45,861+ 00:20,631
1611Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (6º)8 (9º)02:46,442+ 00:21,212
179Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (7º)8 (10º)02:46,782+ 00:21,552
1832Borja Rodil Igón
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (2º)02:47,962+ 00:22,732
1925Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)02:49,967+ 00:24,737
2028Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CLA (1º)7 (1º)02:50,761+ 00:25,531
2122Juan Carlos Martín Hernández
 Mini Jhon Cooper Works A2 (3º)4 (3º)02:51,230+ 00:26,000
2235Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (3º)2 (4º)02:51,887+ 00:26,657
2329Miguel García Carbajal
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (4º)4 (4º)02:51,916+ 00:26,686
2412Óscar García García
 Kart Cross Yacar F (8º)8 (11º)02:51,941+ 00:26,711
2531Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (5º)02:52,266+ 00:27,036
2644Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo 16v XP (5º)1 (1º)02:52,835+ 00:27,605
2730Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (6º)3 (4º)02:53,646+ 00:28,416
2815Ricardo Martinez Perez
 Mitjet 1300 CM (1º)8 (12º)02:53,955+ 00:28,725
2914Sergio Antonio Marqués Rodríguez
 Kart Cross Silver Car ST2 F (9º)8 (13º)02:53,980+ 00:28,750
3037Óscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (7º)3 (5º)02:55,390+ 00:30,160
3127Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 Bmw Compact Power XP (8º)4 (5º)02:56,540+ 00:31,310
3240Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325 XP (9º)4 (6º)02:58,848+ 00:33,618
3343David López Tomico
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)6 (1º)02:59,730+ 00:34,500
3424Carlos Balaguer Álvarez
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (10º)2 (6º)03:00,355+ 00:35,125
3538Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa A XP (11º)3 (6º)03:01,252+ 00:36,022
3639Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra XP (12º)3 (7º)03:01,614+ 00:36,384
3733Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (7º)03:01,888+ 00:36,658
3845Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 214 XP (13º)3 (8º)03:07,501+ 00:42,271
3946Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 Peugeot 205 XP (14º)1 (2º)03:10,728+ 00:45,498
4034Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Citroen AX GTI R/N (1º)1 (3º)03:15,836+ 00:50,606
4147Alberto Fernández Merayo
 Toyota Aygo N (3º)1 (4º)03:16,125+ 00:50,895
4249Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort A (5º)4 (7º)03:20,362+ 00:55,132
4348Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Dacia Sandero CUP N (4º)1 (5º)03:32,650+ 01:07,420
4452Eduardo Mateo Pérez
 Opel Corsa A (6º)2 (8º)03:43,350+ 01:18,120
4542Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP (15º)4 (8º)46:07,221+ 43:41,991