InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2º MANGA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 18:30 - DISTANCIA 4,1 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Jacobo Senin Pereira
 Outeda Racing Mk E2 (1º)8 (1º)02:25,023+ 00:00,000
21Jose Alonso Lombardía
 Semog Barqueta PR01 E2 (2º)8 (2º)02:26,294+ 00:01,271
316Félix Macias Dieguez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STi N+ (1º)5 (1º)02:30,839+ 00:05,816
43Tomás Pena Barbosa
 Outeda Racing Mk E2 (3º)8 (3º)02:31,686+ 00:06,663
57Ruben Carballo Morán
 Yacar Cross F (1º)8 (4º)02:32,221+ 00:07,198
617Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)3 (1º)02:33,215+ 00:08,192
75Jovino Blanco Martínez
 Kart Cross Kamikaz 2 F (2º)8 (5º)02:34,455+ 00:09,432
88Manuel Gonzalez Arias
 Kart Cross Semog 2016 F (3º)8 (6º)02:36,214+ 00:11,191
94Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (4º)8 (7º)02:38,095+ 00:13,072
1018Raúl Barba Méndez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (2º)02:38,774+ 00:13,751
1121Alberto Alonso Merayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI N (1º)4 (1º)02:39,897+ 00:14,874
1219Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (3º)02:42,072+ 00:17,049
1320Juan José Covelo López
 Seat Leon Cupra R A (1º)4 (2º)02:42,645+ 00:17,622
149Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (5º)8 (8º)02:43,263+ 00:18,240
1532Borja Rodil Igón
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (1º)02:44,989+ 00:19,966
1610Miguel Ángel González Fernández
 Kart Cross Yacar 2017 F (6º)8 (9º)02:45,593+ 00:20,570
1723Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 Peugeot 205 Rallye  XP (2º)2 (2º)02:45,861+ 00:20,838
1811Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (7º)8 (10º)02:46,442+ 00:21,419
1925Pablo Martínez Joglar
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)02:46,901+ 00:21,878
2028Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CLA (1º)7 (1º)02:48,076+ 00:23,053
2112Óscar García García
 Kart Cross Yacar F (8º)8 (11º)02:48,405+ 00:23,382
2215Ricardo Martinez Perez
 Mitjet 1300 CM (1º)8 (12º)02:49,909+ 00:24,886
2322Juan Carlos Martín Hernández
 Mini Jhon Cooper Works A2 (3º)4 (3º)02:50,128+ 00:25,105
2427Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras
 Bmw Compact Power XP (3º)4 (4º)02:50,301+ 00:25,278
2529Miguel García Carbajal
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (4º)4 (5º)02:50,650+ 00:25,627
2631Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (4º)02:51,637+ 00:26,614
2744Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo 16v XP (5º)1 (1º)02:51,829+ 00:26,806
2835Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (6º)2 (5º)02:51,887+ 00:26,864
2937Óscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (7º)3 (4º)02:53,382+ 00:28,359
3030Aitor Cordero Corullón
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (8º)3 (5º)02:53,412+ 00:28,389
3114Sergio Antonio Marqués Rodríguez
 Kart Cross Silver Car ST2 F (9º)8 (13º)02:53,980+ 00:28,957
3243David López Tomico
 Fiat Uno Turbo CD (1º)6 (1º)02:55,460+ 00:30,437
3324Carlos Balaguer Álvarez
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (9º)2 (6º)02:57,585+ 00:32,562
3440Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325 XP (10º)4 (6º)02:58,259+ 00:33,236
3539Noel López Ramos
 Opel Astra XP (11º)3 (6º)02:59,719+ 00:34,696
3645Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 214 XP (12º)3 (7º)03:00,456+ 00:35,433
3738Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa A XP (13º)3 (8º)03:01,252+ 00:36,229
3842Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP (14º)4 (7º)03:01,728+ 00:36,705
3933Santos García Neira
 Citroen C2 GT A (4º)2 (7º)03:01,888+ 00:36,865
4034Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Citroen AX GTI R/N (1º)1 (2º)03:08,208+ 00:43,185
4146Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 Peugeot 205 XP (15º)1 (3º)03:10,202+ 00:45,179
4247Alberto Fernández Merayo
 Toyota Aygo N (3º)1 (4º)03:14,124+ 00:49,101
4352Eduardo Mateo Pérez
 Opel Corsa A (5º)2 (8º)03:20,120+ 00:55,097
4449Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort A (6º)4 (8º)03:20,362+ 00:55,339
4548Adrián Barrio Pintor
 Dacia Sandero CUP N (4º)1 (5º)03:30,628+ 01:05,605
4653Fco. Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda CLA (2º)6 (2º)04:19,385+ 01:54,362