| Pos | # | Piloto | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Total | Dif. |
---|
| 1 | 2 | Jacobo Senin Pereira |
Outeda Racing Mk |
E2 (1º) |
8 (1º) | 02:25,023 | + 00:28,957 |
| 2 | 1 | Jose Alonso Lombardia |
Semog Barqueta PR01 |
E2 (2º) |
8 (2º) | 02:26,294 | + 00:27,686 |
| 3 | 16 | Félix Macias Dieguez |
Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
N+ (1º) |
5 (1º) | 02:30,839 | + 00:23,141 |
| 4 | 3 | Tomás Pena Barbosa |
Outeda Racing Mk |
E2 (3º) |
8 (3º) | 02:31,686 | + 00:22,294 |
| 5 | 7 | Ruben Carballo Morán |
Yacar Cross |
F (1º) |
8 (4º) | 02:32,221 | + 00:21,759 |
| 6 | 17 | Alfredo Sal Mateu |
Renault Clio F2000 |
XP (1º) |
3 (1º) | 02:33,215 | + 00:20,765 |
| 7 | 5 | Jovino Blanco Martínez |
Kart Cross Kamikaz 2 |
F (2º) |
8 (5º) | 02:34,455 | + 00:19,525 |
| 8 | 8 | Manuel Gonzalez Arias |
Kart Cross Semog 2016 |
F (3º) |
8 (6º) | 02:36,214 | + 00:17,766 |
| 9 | 4 | Antonio Viloria Merayo |
Kart Cross Yacar 2017 |
F (4º) |
8 (7º) | 02:38,095 | + 00:15,885 |
| 10 | 18 | Raúl Barba Méndez |
Renault Clio Cup |
A2 (1º) |
3 (2º) | 02:38,774 | + 00:15,206 |
| 11 | 21 | Alberto Alonso Merayo |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI |
N (1º) |
4 (1º) | 02:39,897 | + 00:14,083 |
| 12 | 19 | Jonathan Martin Gutierrez |
Renault Clio Cup |
A2 (2º) |
3 (3º) | 02:42,072 | + 00:11,908 |
| 13 | 20 | Juan José Covelo López |
Seat Leon Cupra R |
A (1º) |
4 (2º) | 02:42,645 | + 00:11,335 |
| 14 | 9 | Pablo García Mielgo |
Kart Cross Semog Bravo |
F (5º) |
8 (8º) | 02:43,263 | + 00:10,717 |
| 15 | 32 | Borja Rodil Igón |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
A (2º) |
2 (1º) | 02:44,989 | + 00:08,991 |
| 16 | 10 | Miguel Ángel González Fernández |
Kart Cross Yacar 2017 |
F (6º) |
8 (9º) | 02:45,593 | + 00:08,387 |
| 17 | 23 | Juan Ignacio Martín Galán |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
XP (2º) |
2 (2º) | 02:45,861 | + 00:08,119 |
| 18 | 11 | Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño |
Kart Cross Semog Bravo |
F (7º) |
8 (10º) | 02:46,442 | + 00:07,538 |
| 19 | 25 | Pablo Martínez Joglar |
Renault Clio Sport |
N (2º) |
2 (3º) | 02:46,901 | + 00:07,079 |
| 20 | 28 | Justo Martín Pozas |
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV |
CLA (1º) |
7 (1º) | 02:48,076 | + 00:05,904 |
| 21 | 12 | Óscar García García |
Kart Cross Yacar |
F (8º) |
8 (11º) | 02:48,405 | + 00:05,575 |
| 22 | 15 | Ricardo Martinez Perez |
Mitjet 1300 |
CM (1º) |
8 (12º) | 02:49,909 | + 00:04,071 |
| 23 | 22 | Juan Carlos Martín Hernández |
Mini Jhon Cooper Works |
A2 (3º) |
4 (3º) | 02:50,128 | + 00:03,852 |
| 24 | 27 | Manuel Silvarrey Maciñeiras |
Bmw Compact Power |
XP (3º) |
4 (4º) | 02:50,301 | + 00:03,679 |
| 25 | 29 | Miguel García Carbajal |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
XP (4º) |
4 (5º) | 02:50,650 | + 00:03,330 |
| 26 | 31 | Héctor Martínez Orallo |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A (3º) |
2 (4º) | 02:51,637 | + 00:02,343 |
| 27 | 44 | Jorge Vázquez García |
Volkswagen Polo 16v |
XP (5º) |
1 (1º) | 02:51,829 | + 00:02,151 |
| 28 | 35 | Carlos Álvarez García |
Citroen AX |
XP (6º) |
2 (5º) | 02:51,887 | + 00:02,093 |
| 29 | 37 | Óscar Rodríguez García |
Opel Kadett E GSI 16v |
XP (7º) |
3 (4º) | 02:53,382 | + 00:00,598 |
| 30 | 30 | Aitor Cordero Corullón |
Fiat Punto HGT |
XP (8º) |
3 (5º) | 02:53,412 | + 00:00,568 |
| 31 | 14 | Sergio Antonio Marqués Rodríguez |
Kart Cross Silver Car ST2 |
F (9º) |
8 (13º) | 02:53,980 | + 00:00,000 |
| 32 | 43 | David López Tomico |
Fiat Uno Turbo |
CD (1º) |
6 (1º) | 02:55,460 | + 00:01,480 |
| 33 | 24 | Carlos Balaguer Álvarez |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
XP (9º) |
2 (6º) | 02:57,585 | + 00:03,605 |
| 34 | 40 | Hector Ruano Puente |
Bmw 325 |
XP (10º) |
4 (6º) | 02:58,259 | + 00:04,279 |
| 35 | 39 | Noel López Ramos |
Opel Astra |
XP (11º) |
3 (6º) | 02:59,719 | + 00:05,739 |
| 36 | 45 | Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez |
Rover 214 |
XP (12º) |
3 (7º) | 03:00,456 | + 00:06,476 |
| 37 | 38 | Ángel Domínguez Riesgo |
Opel Corsa A |
XP (13º) |
3 (8º) | 03:01,252 | + 00:07,272 |
| 38 | 42 | Saul De Andrés Yebra |
Volkswagen Golf mk2 |
XP (14º) |
4 (7º) | 03:01,728 | + 00:07,748 |
| 39 | 33 | Santos García Neira |
Citroen C2 GT |
A (4º) |
2 (7º) | 03:01,888 | + 00:07,908 |
| 40 | 34 | Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga |
Citroen AX GTI |
R/N (1º) |
1 (2º) | 03:08,208 | + 00:14,228 |
| 41 | 46 | Daniel Carrasco Arnau |
Peugeot 205 |
XP (15º) |
1 (3º) | 03:10,202 | + 00:16,222 |
| 42 | 47 | Alberto Fernández Merayo |
Toyota Aygo |
N (3º) |
1 (4º) | 03:14,124 | + 00:20,144 |
| 43 | 52 | Eduardo Mateo Pérez |
Opel Corsa |
A (5º) |
2 (8º) | 03:20,120 | + 00:26,140 |
| 44 | 49 | Javier Veigas Montero |
Ford Escort |
A (6º) |
4 (8º) | 03:20,362 | + 00:26,382 |
| 45 | 48 | Adrián Barrio Pintor |
Dacia Sandero CUP |
N (4º) |
1 (5º) | 03:30,628 | + 00:36,648 |
| 46 | 53 | Fco. Javier Vidal Corral |
Seat Panda |
CLA (2º) |
6 (2º) | 04:19,385 | + 01:25,405 |