InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)12:00,136+ 00:00,000
22Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (1º)12:21,832+ 00:21,696
37Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)12:27,385+ 00:27,249
45Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)12:36,366+ 00:36,230
58Alberto Alonso Merayo
Sara Radio Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N (1º)4 (2º)12:39,197+ 00:39,061
611Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (1º)12:46,647+ 00:46,511
715Rubén Redondo Ávila
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)13:01,352+ 01:01,216
81Emilio Álvarez Fernández
José Antonio Cuendias Marcos
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)2 (3º)13:02,107+ 01:01,971
919Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)2 (4º)13:11,866+ 01:11,730
106Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)13:13,065+ 01:12,929
1123Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (5º)13:22,701+ 01:22,565
1218Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)2 (6º)13:25,019+ 01:24,883
1320Fran De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (7º)13:28,652+ 01:28,516
1417Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (4º)13:28,691+ 01:28,555
1514David Pérez Chulia
José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (5º)13:31,536+ 01:31,400
1626Oscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (9º)3 (6º)13:40,687+ 01:40,551
1730Cristian Serrano Alaejos
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)4 (3º)13:54,275+ 01:54,139
189Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)13:54,599+ 01:54,463
1929Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (11º)3 (7º)13:57,666+ 01:57,530
2021José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (12º)2 (8º)14:06,657+ 02:06,521
2124Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)14:09,033+ 02:08,897
2228Santos García Neira
Gorka Genaro García
 Citroen C2 GT XP (13º)2 (9º)14:13,977+ 02:13,841
2322Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (10º)14:19,724+ 02:19,588
2427Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Iván Zuñiga
 Citroen AX GT XP (15º)1 (1º)14:25,925+ 02:25,789
2532Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (16º)4 (4º)14:31,598+ 02:31,462
2631Héctor Gómez Fernández
Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (17º)4 (5º)15:22,363+ 03:22,227
2725Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (11º)15:28,977+ 03:28,841
2836Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)15:48,139+ 03:48,003
2933Javier Garzo
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (3º)2 (12º)16:01,029+ 04:00,893
3037Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (3º)18:54,779+ 06:54,643
3135Antonio Marichal García
Gumersindo Antón
 Toyota Aygo N (4º)1 (4º)29:49,111+ 17:48,975