InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)12:00,136- 00:36,230
22Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (1º)12:21,832- 00:14,534
37Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)12:27,385- 00:08,981
45Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)12:36,366+ 00:00,000
58Alberto Alonso Merayo
Sara Radío Costa
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N (1º)4 (2º)12:39,197+ 00:02,831
611Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (1º)12:46,647+ 00:10,281
715Rubén Redondo Ávila
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (2º)13:01,352+ 00:24,986
81Emilio Álvarez Fernández
José Antonio Cuendias Marcos
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)2 (3º)13:02,107+ 00:25,741
919Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)2 (4º)13:11,866+ 00:35,500
106Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)13:13,065+ 00:36,699
1123Héctor Martínez Orallo
Diego Fernández Sierra
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (5º)13:22,701+ 00:46,335
1218Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)2 (6º)13:25,019+ 00:48,653
1320Fran De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (7º)13:28,652+ 00:52,286
1417Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (4º)13:28,691+ 00:52,325
1514David Pérez Chulia
José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (5º)13:31,536+ 00:55,170
1626Óscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (9º)3 (6º)13:40,687+ 01:04,321
1730Cristian Serrano Alaejos
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (10º)4 (3º)13:54,275+ 01:17,909
189Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)13:54,599+ 01:18,233
1929Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (11º)3 (7º)13:57,666+ 01:21,300
2021José Lago Álvarez
Borja Álvarez González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (12º)2 (8º)14:06,657+ 01:30,291
2124Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)14:09,033+ 01:32,667
2228Santos García Neira
Gorka Genaro García
 Citroen C2 GT XP (13º)2 (9º)14:13,977+ 01:37,611
2322Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (14º)2 (10º)14:19,724+ 01:43,358
2427Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Iván Zuñiga
 Citroen AX GT XP (15º)1 (1º)14:25,925+ 01:49,559
2532Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (16º)4 (4º)14:31,598+ 01:55,232
2631Héctor Gómez Fernández
Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (17º)4 (5º)15:22,363+ 02:45,997
2725Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (4º)2 (11º)15:28,977+ 02:52,611
2836Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)15:48,139+ 03:11,773
2933Javier Garzo
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (3º)2 (12º)16:01,029+ 03:24,663
3037Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (3º)18:54,779+ 06:18,413
3135Antonio Marichal García
Gumersindo Antón
 Toyota Aygo N (4º)1 (4º)29:49,111+ 17:12,745