InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)18:00,919- 02:30,805
22Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (1º)18:27,832- 02:03,892
37Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)18:39,441- 01:52,283
45Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)18:43,446- 01:48,278
515Rubén Redondo Ávila
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)19:13,352- 01:18,372
619Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)2 (2º)19:23,866- 01:07,858
718Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)2 (3º)19:37,019- 00:54,705
820Fran De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (4º)19:40,652- 00:51,072
917Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)19:40,691- 00:51,033
106Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (4º)19:40,965- 00:50,759
1114David Pérez Chulia
José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (5º)19:43,536- 00:48,188
1226Oscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (8º)3 (6º)19:52,687- 00:39,037
1330Cristian Serrano Alaejos
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (9º)4 (2º)20:06,275- 00:25,449
149Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)20:06,599- 00:25,125
1529Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (10º)3 (7º)20:09,666- 00:22,058
1624Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)20:21,033- 00:10,691
1722Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)2 (5º)20:31,724+ 00:00,000
1827Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Iván Zuñiga
 Citroen AX GT XP (12º)1 (1º)20:37,925+ 00:06,201
1932Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (13º)4 (3º)20:43,598+ 00:11,874
2011Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (6º)20:48,647+ 00:16,923
2131Héctor Gómez Fernández
Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (14º)4 (4º)21:34,363+ 01:02,639
2225Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)21:40,977+ 01:09,253
2336Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)22:00,139+ 01:28,415
2433Javier Garzo
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (2º)2 (8º)22:13,029+ 01:41,305
2537Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (3º)25:06,779+ 04:35,055