InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)18:00,919- 02:05,356
22Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (1º)18:27,832- 01:38,443
37Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)18:39,441- 01:26,834
45Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)18:43,446- 01:22,829
515Rubén Redondo Ávila
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)19:13,352- 00:52,923
619Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)2 (2º)19:23,866- 00:42,409
718Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (5º)2 (3º)19:37,019- 00:29,256
820Fran De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (4º)19:40,652- 00:25,623
917Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)19:40,691- 00:25,584
106Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (4º)19:40,965- 00:25,310
1114David Pérez Chulia
José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (5º)19:43,536- 00:22,739
1226Oscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (8º)3 (6º)19:52,687- 00:13,588
1330Cristian Serrano Alaejos
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (9º)4 (2º)20:06,275+ 00:00,000
149Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)20:06,599+ 00:00,324
1529Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (10º)3 (7º)20:09,666+ 00:03,391
1624Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)20:21,033+ 00:14,758
1722Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)2 (5º)20:31,724+ 00:25,449
1827Alberto Morán Nieto
Wilson Iván Zuñiga
 Citroen AX GT XP (12º)1 (1º)20:37,925+ 00:31,650
1932Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (13º)4 (3º)20:43,598+ 00:37,323
2011Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (6º)20:48,647+ 00:42,372
2131Héctor Gómez Fernández
Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (14º)4 (4º)21:34,363+ 01:28,088
2225Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)21:40,977+ 01:34,702
2336Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (2º)22:00,139+ 01:53,864
2433Javier Garzo
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (2º)2 (8º)22:13,029+ 02:06,754
2537Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (3º)25:06,779+ 05:00,504