InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 19:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
13Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)4 (1º)24:06,219+ 00:00,000
22Alfredo Sal Mateu
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (2º)3 (1º)24:40,032+ 00:33,813
37Israel Martinez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)3 (2º)24:47,541+ 00:41,322
45Jose Antonio Núñez Villanueva
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)24:54,946+ 00:48,727
515Rubén Redondo Ávila
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Citroen Saxo A (2º)2 (1º)25:41,852+ 01:35,633
619Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)2 (2º)25:57,066+ 01:50,847
717Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)3 (3º)26:07,691+ 02:01,472
86Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (4º)26:10,565+ 02:04,346
918Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo XP (7º)2 (3º)26:19,019+ 02:12,800
1014David Pérez Chulia
José Luis Sánchez Gihón
 Citroen C2 R2 Max R2 (1º)3 (5º)26:25,236+ 02:19,017
1120Fran De La Sierra Orallo
Eric Alvarez Alvez
 Fiat Punto N3 (1º)2 (4º)26:34,152+ 02:27,933
1226Oscar Rodríguez García
Jonatan Coedo Lago
 Opel Kadett GSi XP (8º)3 (6º)26:45,887+ 02:39,668
139Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)26:52,399+ 02:46,180
1430Cristian Serrano Alaejos
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Bmw 325i XP (9º)4 (2º)27:04,775+ 02:58,556
1511Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
María Becerra Núñez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (5º)27:11,847+ 03:05,628
1629Adrian Moisés Álvarez
Silvia García Fernández
 Rover 200 XP (10º)3 (7º)27:16,966+ 03:10,747
1724Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSi CLA (1º)7 (1º)27:17,733+ 03:11,514
1822Daniel Mateos García
Vanesa Casado Tejerina
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)2 (6º)27:27,524+ 03:21,305
1932Samuel Fernandez Gavela
Iván Rellan López
 Bmw 316i XP (12º)4 (3º)27:53,498+ 03:47,279
2031Héctor Gómez Fernández
Jose Carlos Gómez Rodríguez
 Bmw 318i E36 XP (13º)4 (4º)29:03,363+ 04:57,144
2125Jonathan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (7º)29:23,877+ 05:17,658
2233Javier Garzo
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTi N (2º)2 (8º)29:43,729+ 05:37,510
2336Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)29:52,339+ 05:46,120
2437Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (3º)1 (2º)34:52,779+ 10:46,560