InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 A1 MUÑANA - SAN JUAN DEL OLMO - HORA COMIENZO 16:00 - DISTANCIA 10 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (1º)3 (1º)04:51,365+ 00:00,000
22Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (2º)04:55,322+ 00:03,957
31Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Aser Martínez Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (2º)2 (1º)05:03,505+ 00:12,140
419Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Jose M. Bouzada Hernández
 BMW M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)05:05,015+ 00:13,650
55Daniel Martín Galán
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)05:07,564+ 00:16,199
68Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (5º)3 (3º)05:08,700+ 00:17,335
710Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (6º)4 (2º)05:08,797+ 00:17,432
815Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205  XP (7º)2 (3º)05:11,686+ 00:20,321
917Aitor Gómez Jiménez
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)05:12,924+ 00:21,559
103Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (5º)05:13,677+ 00:22,312
114Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)05:13,874+ 00:22,509
1216José Luis Martín San José
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (4º)05:16,611+ 00:25,246
1320Francisco J. De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 BMW 325 E36 A (2º)4 (3º)05:18,006+ 00:26,641
1412Juan José Colino Calvo
María De Lucas Manso
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (5º)05:18,482+ 00:27,117
1523Luis Arribas San Segundo
Óscar Mantilla López
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (6º)05:18,706+ 00:27,341
169Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (6º)05:24,772+ 00:33,407
1724Javier Polvorinos Castro
Rubén Sáez Sáez
 Citroën AX XP (11º)2 (7º)05:29,231+ 00:37,866
1811José Jiménez Blázquez
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Seat León TDI A (3º)4 (4º)05:32,708+ 00:41,343
1926Julio Martín Andueza
Julio Martín González
 Ginetta G20 1.6 N (1º)3 (7º)05:32,708+ 00:41,343
2027Jorge Miguel Sánchez Pérez
Ivan Martin Alcala
 Citroën AX XP (12º)2 (8º)05:32,708+ 00:41,343
2128Jesús A. Hernández Jiménez
Alberto Jiménez
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (13º)2 (9º)05:32,708+ 00:41,343
2229Alberto Nieto Perez
María Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (14º)2 (10º)05:32,708+ 00:41,343
2330Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (15º)3 (8º)05:32,708+ 00:41,343
2431Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroën AX XP (16º)2 (11º)05:32,708+ 00:41,343
2532Daniel González Sanz
Jorge González Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)05:32,708+ 00:41,343
2621Ángel Díez Calderón
Ángel Díez Ortega
 Citroën AX XP (17º)2 (12º)05:55,204+ 01:03,839
277Juanma Zazo Jiménez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Seat Córdoba XP (18º)5 (2º)30:00,000+ 25:08,635
2814Juan C. Martín Hernández
Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Mini Challenge JCW A2 (3º)4 (5º)30:00,000+ 25:08,635