InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 B1 SAN JUAN DEL OLMO - MUÑANA - HORA COMIENZO 17:20 - DISTANCIA 10 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (1º)3 (1º)09:39,665+ 00:00,000
22Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (2º)09:51,522+ 00:11,857
319Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Jose M. Bouzada Hernández
 BMW M3 XP (2º)4 (1º)10:10,315+ 00:30,650
45Daniel Martín Galán
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (3º)2 (1º)10:11,064+ 00:31,399
510Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (4º)4 (2º)10:12,597+ 00:32,932
68Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (5º)3 (3º)10:12,800+ 00:33,135
715Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205  XP (6º)2 (2º)10:15,586+ 00:35,921
83Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (3º)10:21,207+ 00:41,542
94Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)10:25,874+ 00:46,209
1017Aitor Gómez Jiménez
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)10:27,724+ 00:48,059
1116José Luis Martín San José
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (4º)10:30,411+ 00:50,746
1220Francisco J. De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 BMW 325 E36 A (2º)4 (3º)10:32,406+ 00:52,741
1323Luis Arribas San Segundo
Óscar Mantilla López
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (5º)10:39,006+ 00:59,341
149Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)3 (5º)10:43,272+ 01:03,607
1524Javier Polvorinos Castro
Rubén Sáez Sáez
 Citroën AX XP (10º)2 (6º)10:44,331+ 01:04,666
1612Juan José Colino Calvo
María De Lucas Manso
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (6º)10:45,582+ 01:05,917
1727Jorge Miguel Sánchez Pérez
Ivan Martin Alcala
 Citroën AX XP (11º)2 (7º)10:47,008+ 01:07,343
1831Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroën AX XP (12º)2 (8º)10:57,608+ 01:17,943
1926Julio Martín Andueza
Julio Martín González
 Ginetta G20 1.6 N (1º)3 (7º)10:58,908+ 01:19,243
2028Jesús A. Hernández Jiménez
Alberto Jiménez
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (13º)2 (9º)11:00,108+ 01:20,443
2130Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (14º)3 (8º)11:04,508+ 01:24,843
2229Alberto Nieto Perez
María Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (15º)2 (10º)11:18,508+ 01:38,843
2311José Jiménez Blázquez
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Seat León TDI A (3º)4 (4º)11:40,408+ 02:00,743
2421Ángel Díez Calderón
Ángel Díez Ortega
 Citroën AX XP (16º)2 (11º)11:58,904+ 02:19,239
2532Daniel González Sanz
Jorge González Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)12:50,308+ 03:10,643
261Emilio Álvarez Fernández
Aser Martínez Fernández
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (17º)2 (12º)13:30,805+ 03:51,140
277Juanma Zazo Jiménez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Seat Córdoba XP (18º)5 (2º)01:00:00,000+ 50:20,335