InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 A2 MUÑANA - SAN JUAN DEL OLMO - HORA COMIENZO 18:20 - DISTANCIA 10 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (1º)3 (1º)14:32,663+ 00:00,000
22Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (2º)14:49,905+ 00:17,242
38Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (2º)3 (3º)15:10,242+ 00:37,579
419Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Jose M. Bouzada Hernández
 BMW M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)15:13,134+ 00:40,471
510Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (4º)4 (2º)15:15,117+ 00:42,454
65Daniel Martín Galán
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (1º)15:18,843+ 00:46,180
715Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205  XP (6º)2 (2º)15:22,830+ 00:50,167
83Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (3º)15:30,333+ 00:57,670
94Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)15:36,350+ 01:03,687
1017Aitor Gómez Jiménez
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)15:38,528+ 01:05,865
1120Francisco J. De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 BMW 325 E36 A (2º)4 (3º)15:47,182+ 01:14,519
1216José Luis Martín San José
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (4º)15:50,508+ 01:17,845
1327Jorge Miguel Sánchez Pérez
Ivan Martin Alcala
 Citroën AX XP (8º)2 (5º)16:06,763+ 01:34,100
1412Juan José Colino Calvo
María De Lucas Manso
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (5º)16:10,728+ 01:38,065
1531Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroën AX XP (9º)2 (6º)16:17,755+ 01:45,092
1630Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (10º)3 (6º)16:32,366+ 01:59,703
1724Javier Polvorinos Castro
Rubén Sáez Sáez
 Citroën AX XP (11º)2 (7º)17:03,092+ 02:30,429
1829Alberto Nieto Perez
María Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (8º)17:04,591+ 02:31,928
1911José Jiménez Blázquez
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Seat León TDI A (3º)4 (4º)17:07,003+ 02:34,340
2021Ángel Díez Calderón
Ángel Díez Ortega
 Citroën AX XP (13º)2 (9º)18:07,400+ 03:34,737
2132Daniel González Sanz
Jorge González Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)20:07,784+ 05:35,121
227Juanma Zazo Jiménez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Seat Córdoba XP (14º)5 (2º)01:05:13,252+ 50:40,589