InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (1º)3 (1º)19:22,163+ 00:00,000
22Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)3 (2º)19:50,805+ 00:28,642
38Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (2º)3 (3º)20:06,742+ 00:44,579
419Álvaro Méndez Sancho
Jose M. Bouzada Hernández
 BMW M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)20:13,734+ 00:51,571
510Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Raúl Jiménez Arribas
 Seat Ibiza Cupra XP (4º)4 (2º)20:20,717+ 00:58,554
65Daniel Martín Galán
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (1º)20:22,543+ 01:00,380
715Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205  XP (6º)2 (2º)20:25,830+ 01:03,667
83Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroën Saxo VTS A (1º)2 (3º)20:36,933+ 01:14,770
94Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)20:48,950+ 01:26,787
1017Aitor Gómez Jiménez
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)20:55,628+ 01:33,465
1120Francisco J. De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 BMW 325 E36 A (2º)4 (3º)20:56,682+ 01:34,519
1216José Luis Martín San José
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (4º)21:07,108+ 01:44,945
1331Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroën AX XP (8º)2 (5º)21:39,455+ 02:17,292
1412Juan José Colino Calvo
María De Lucas Manso
 Renault Clio Sport A2 (2º)3 (5º)21:39,728+ 02:17,565
1530Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTI XP (9º)3 (6º)21:56,566+ 02:34,403
1624Javier Polvorinos Castro
Rubén Sáez Sáez
 Citroën AX XP (10º)2 (6º)22:16,292+ 02:54,129
1711José Jiménez Blázquez
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Seat León TDI A (3º)4 (4º)22:35,403+ 03:13,240
1829Alberto Nieto Perez
María Ventura Aragoneses
 Citroën Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (7º)22:49,091+ 03:26,928
1921Ángel Díez Calderón
Ángel Díez Ortega
 Citroën AX XP (12º)2 (8º)24:08,700+ 04:46,537
2032Daniel González Sanz
Jorge González Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (1º)27:18,984+ 07:56,821
217Juanma Zazo Jiménez
Carolina Jiménez De Juan
 Seat Córdoba XP (13º)5 (2º)01:10:25,152+ 51:02,989