InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arrebatacapas-Cebreros - HORA COMIENZO 14:34 - DISTANCIA 15,28 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)16:04,124+ 00:00,000
23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)16:34,549+ 00:30,425
35Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)17:02,744+ 00:58,620
44Fco Javier Jiménez García
Fco Javier Navarrete Cano
 Ferrari Modena 360 GT (2º)5 (4º)17:03,435+ 00:59,311
57Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)17:10,067+ 01:05,943
617Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)17:15,889+ 01:11,765
71Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)17:38,007+ 01:33,883
86Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (3º)5 (5º)17:58,115+ 01:53,991
910Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)18:05,604+ 02:01,480
1016Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)18:11,855+ 02:07,731
1111Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (3º)18:16,292+ 02:12,168
1218Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)18:19,008+ 02:14,884
1319Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)18:26,145+ 02:22,021
1421David Rufes Blanco
Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza A (1º)3 (4º)18:28,005+ 02:23,881
1522Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (7º)4 (2º)18:30,495+ 02:26,371
1631Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)18:37,466+ 02:33,342
1724Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (5º)18:37,694+ 02:33,570
188Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (9º)4 (3º)18:51,857+ 02:47,733
1912Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (5º)18:54,896+ 02:50,772
2015Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (11º)4 (4º)19:09,840+ 03:05,716
2125Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (6º)19:11,558+ 03:07,434
2227Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (13º)3 (6º)20:00,441+ 03:56,317
2323Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (14º)4 (5º)20:10,876+ 04:06,752
2426Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (2º)2 (7º)20:19,144+ 04:15,020
2529Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)20:21,218+ 04:17,094
2632David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (15º)3 (7º)20:27,546+ 04:23,422
2714Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (8º)29:44,000+ 13:39,876
2828Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)34:29,998+ 18:25,874