InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

El Boquerón-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 16:21 - DISTANCIA 15,13 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)23:41,308+ 00:00,000
23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)24:27,512+ 00:46,204
35Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)25:07,725+ 01:26,417
47Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)25:23,579+ 01:42,271
517Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)25:29,751+ 01:48,443
61Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)26:04,481+ 02:23,173
710Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)26:26,017+ 02:44,709
86Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (4º)26:38,000+ 02:56,692
916Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)26:47,133+ 03:05,825
1011Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (3º)26:50,434+ 03:09,126
118Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (6º)4 (2º)26:56,022+ 03:14,714
1218Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (3º)27:07,594+ 03:26,286
1319Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)27:10,383+ 03:29,075
1422Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (8º)4 (3º)27:17,137+ 03:35,829
1524Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (5º)27:32,022+ 03:50,714
1615Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (10º)4 (4º)27:40,912+ 03:59,604
1712Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)3 (4º)27:48,828+ 04:07,520
1825Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (6º)28:26,966+ 04:45,658
1931Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)28:33,830+ 04:52,522
2027Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (13º)3 (5º)28:54,707+ 05:13,399
2123Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (14º)4 (5º)29:28,133+ 05:46,825
2226Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (1º)2 (7º)29:35,082+ 05:53,774
2332David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (15º)3 (6º)29:55,258+ 06:13,950
2429Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)30:06,059+ 06:24,751
2514Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (7º)44:11,000+ 20:29,692
2628Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)49:25,998+ 25:44,690