InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arrebatacapas-Cebreros - HORA COMIENZO 16:42 - DISTANCIA 15,28 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)31:59,808+ 00:00,000
23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)33:22,112+ 01:22,304
35Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)33:53,225+ 01:53,417
47Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)34:20,079+ 02:20,271
517Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)34:31,851+ 02:32,043
61Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)35:20,281+ 03:20,473
710Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)35:41,017+ 03:41,209
88Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (4º)4 (2º)35:43,422+ 03:43,614
96Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (4º)36:02,500+ 04:02,692
1016Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (2º)36:14,433+ 04:14,625
1111Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (3º)36:17,734+ 04:17,926
1218Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (3º)36:35,594+ 04:35,786
1319Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)36:36,883+ 04:37,075
1422Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (8º)4 (3º)36:45,837+ 04:46,029
1515Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (9º)4 (4º)37:11,312+ 05:11,504
1624Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (10º)2 (5º)37:23,422+ 05:23,614
1712Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (11º)3 (4º)37:24,528+ 05:24,720
1825Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (6º)38:46,066+ 06:46,258
1927Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (13º)3 (5º)39:23,607+ 07:23,799
2031Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)39:42,730+ 07:42,922
2126Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (1º)2 (7º)39:49,682+ 07:49,874
2223Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (14º)4 (5º)40:06,633+ 08:06,825
2332David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (15º)3 (6º)40:55,458+ 08:55,650
2429Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)41:24,659+ 09:24,851
2514Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (7º)01:00:11,000+ 28:11,192
2628Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)01:05:43,998+ 33:44,190