InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

El Boquerón-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 18:29 - DISTANCIA 15,13 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)39:34,594+ 00:00,000
23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)41:16,643+ 01:42,049
35Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)42:03,342+ 02:28,748
47Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)42:40,006+ 03:05,412
517Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)42:51,087+ 03:16,493
61Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)43:58,646+ 04:24,052
710Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)44:05,058+ 04:30,464
86Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (4º)44:35,499+ 05:00,905
911Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)44:50,568+ 05:15,974
1016Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (3º)45:08,576+ 05:33,982
1119Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (4º)45:17,479+ 05:42,885
1218Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)45:24,657+ 05:50,063
1315Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (7º)4 (2º)45:35,113+ 06:00,519
1422Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (8º)4 (3º)45:41,961+ 06:07,367
1524Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (5º)46:21,762+ 06:47,168
1612Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (4º)46:30,446+ 06:55,852
1725Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (6º)48:05,996+ 08:31,402
1827Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (12º)3 (5º)48:25,223+ 08:50,629
1931Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)49:10,014+ 09:35,420
2026Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (1º)2 (7º)49:14,433+ 09:39,839
2123Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (13º)4 (4º)49:29,090+ 09:54,496
228Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (14º)4 (5º)50:05,422+ 10:30,828
2332David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (15º)3 (6º)50:37,642+ 11:03,048
2429Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)51:14,699+ 11:40,105
2514Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (7º)01:14:53,000+ 35:18,406
2628Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)01:20:33,998+ 40:59,404