InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arrebatacapas-Cebreros - HORA COMIENZO 18:50 - DISTANCIA 15,28 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)47:51,694+ 00:00,000
23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)49:58,243+ 02:06,549
35Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)50:56,642+ 03:04,948
47Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)51:41,006+ 03:49,312
517Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)52:00,887+ 04:09,193
610Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)4 (1º)53:19,058+ 05:27,364
71Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (2º)53:32,346+ 05:40,652
86Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (4º)53:42,499+ 05:50,805
911Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)54:21,668+ 06:29,974
1015Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (5º)4 (2º)54:47,313+ 06:55,619
1119Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (3º)54:49,479+ 06:57,785
1216Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (6º)2 (4º)54:52,676+ 07:00,982
1318Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (3º)55:08,857+ 07:17,163
1422Jaime Toro Durán
Martín Miranda Masa
 Bmw 323 XP (8º)4 (3º)55:20,461+ 07:28,767
1524Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (5º)56:14,362+ 08:22,668
1612Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)3 (4º)56:15,446+ 08:23,752
1725Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (6º)58:14,396+ 10:22,702
1827Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (12º)3 (5º)58:28,023+ 10:36,329
1931Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)59:28,414+ 11:36,720
2026Abraham Embarba Arranz
Felipe Alboreca González
 Peugeot 106 A (1º)2 (7º)59:37,233+ 11:45,539
2123Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (13º)4 (4º)59:55,090+ 12:03,396
2232David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (14º)3 (6º)01:01:34,342+ 13:42,648
2329Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)01:02:03,699+ 14:12,005
248Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (15º)4 (5º)01:05:31,422+ 17:39,728
2514Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (16º)3 (7º)01:30:49,000+ 42:57,306
2628Andrea De la Fuente López
Raúl De la Fuente López
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)01:36:22,998+ 48:31,304