InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arrebatacapas-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 10:41 - DISTANCIA 15,68 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)56:36,594+ 00:00,000
23Ángel Domenech Martín
Ramón López Martín
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N+ (1º)5 (2º)59:00,543+ 02:23,949
35Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (3º)01:00:20,142+ 03:43,548
47Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)01:01:06,106+ 04:29,512
517Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)01:02:12,687+ 05:36,093
66Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (4º)01:03:02,899+ 06:26,305
710Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)4 (1º)01:03:10,958+ 06:34,364
81Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (2º)01:03:16,646+ 06:40,052
911Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (4º)2 (2º)01:04:29,868+ 07:53,274
1015Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (5º)4 (2º)01:04:31,513+ 07:54,919
1119Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (3º)01:04:45,879+ 08:09,285
1218Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)01:05:10,857+ 08:34,263
1312Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)3 (4º)01:06:26,846+ 09:50,252
1424Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (4º)01:06:34,462+ 09:57,868
1525Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (5º)01:08:40,796+ 12:04,202
1627Francisco Sanz Donaire
Marta Casillas Martín
 Peugeot 205 GTi XP (10º)3 (5º)01:09:05,815+ 12:29,221
1723Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (11º)4 (3º)01:10:14,790+ 13:38,196
1831Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)01:10:34,114+ 13:57,520
1916Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)2 (6º)01:11:59,076+ 15:22,482
2032David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (13º)3 (6º)01:12:22,242+ 15:45,648
2129Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)01:12:59,799+ 16:23,205
228Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (14º)4 (4º)01:15:38,922+ 19:02,328
2314Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (15º)3 (7º)01:40:53,900+ 44:17,306