InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

San Bartolomé-El Boquerón - HORA COMIENZO 11:05 - DISTANCIA 15,13 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)01:04:15,641+ 00:00,000
25Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (2º)01:08:41,190+ 04:25,549
37Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)01:09:28,183+ 05:12,542
417Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)01:10:38,699+ 06:23,058
56Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (3º)01:11:29,702+ 07:14,061
61Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)3 (2º)01:11:45,188+ 07:29,547
710Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (3º)4 (1º)01:11:47,594+ 07:31,953
815Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (4º)4 (2º)01:13:06,749+ 08:51,108
911Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (2º)01:13:07,459+ 08:51,818
1019Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (3º)01:13:30,632+ 09:14,991
1118Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)01:14:07,101+ 09:51,460
1224Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)2 (4º)01:15:30,550+ 11:14,909
1312Juan José Colino Calvo
Fernando Pacho Sánchez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (8º)3 (4º)01:15:31,327+ 11:15,686
1425Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (5º)01:18:04,307+ 13:48,666
1523Raúl Morán Ruiz
Iván Covarrubias Martín
 Bmw 318 XP (10º)4 (3º)01:19:25,506+ 15:09,865
1631Luis A. Rodriguez Rodriguez
Angélica Sanchez Sanchez
 Peugeot 106 N (1º)1 (1º)01:19:51,671+ 15:36,030
1716Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)2 (6º)01:20:35,843+ 16:20,202
1832David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (12º)3 (5º)01:22:10,207+ 17:54,566
1929Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)01:22:43,480+ 18:27,839
208Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (13º)4 (4º)01:40:00,687+ 35:45,046
2114Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (14º)3 (6º)01:49:43,902+ 45:28,261