InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Arrebatacapas-San Bartolomé - HORA COMIENZO 12:49 - DISTANCIA 15,68 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Daniel Marbán Ojea
Vanesa Valle
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (1º)5 (1º)01:12:43,741+ 00:00,000
25Juan José Abía De la Torre
Alfredo Álvarez González
 Porsche GT3 Rally GT (1º)5 (2º)01:17:35,790+ 04:52,049
37Alberto Castellano Rodríguez
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 R2 R2 (1º)3 (1º)01:18:42,383+ 05:58,642
417Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (1º)2 (1º)01:20:13,499+ 07:29,758
56Jose Marbán Corral
Victor Ferrero Sanz
 Lotus Exige Cup 260 GT (2º)5 (3º)01:21:02,002+ 08:18,261
610Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Bouzada Hernández
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)4 (1º)01:21:06,394+ 08:22,653
71Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (3º)3 (2º)01:21:48,788+ 09:05,047
815Fco Javier De Juan Martín
Jorge De Juan Martín
 Bmw 325i E36 XP (4º)4 (2º)01:22:44,949+ 10:01,208
911Daniel Martín Galán
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (5º)2 (2º)01:22:52,859+ 10:09,118
1019Aitor Gomez Jimenez
Maria Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Abarth Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (3º)01:23:06,332+ 10:22,591
1118Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)3 (3º)01:23:41,401+ 10:57,660
1224Daniel Herraez García
Borja Encinar Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)2 (4º)01:25:25,450+ 12:41,709
1325Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)2 (5º)01:28:48,807+ 16:05,066
1416Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)2 (6º)01:30:44,643+ 18:00,902
1532David Jimenez Sastre
Borja Muñoz Esquilas
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (10º)3 (4º)01:32:46,907+ 20:03,166
1629Juan Carlos Checa González
Manuel María Gismero
 Suzuki Swift N (1º)1 (1º)01:34:44,980+ 22:01,239
178Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Alberto Espino García
 Seat León XP (11º)4 (3º)01:49:17,887+ 36:34,146
1814Julio Marcos Marcos
Alvaro Macias Martin
 Peugeot 206 RC XP (12º)3 (5º)01:59:24,702+ 46:40,961