InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

PASCUALCOBO - HORA COMIENZO 11:52 - DISTANCIA 13,30 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12José A. Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)11:15,294+ 00:00,000
212Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radio Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)11:45,552+ 00:30,258
31Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)9 (1º)11:50,966+ 00:35,672
43Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche GT3 Rallye GT (1º)5 (2º)11:50,978+ 00:35,684
56Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Seat León Cupra XP (3º)10 (2º)11:56,186+ 00:40,892
64Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (4º)11 (1º)12:05,221+ 00:49,927
78Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Manuel Bouzada
 Bmw M3 XP (5º)10 (3º)12:07,456+ 00:52,162
810Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (6º)8 (1º)12:08,212+ 00:52,918
911Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (7º)8 (2º)12:12,739+ 00:57,445
107David García Molinero
Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (8º)9 (2º)12:18,258+ 01:02,964
115Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (9º)11 (2º)12:21,926+ 01:06,632
129Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Clio Sport XP (10º)9 (3º)12:22,376+ 01:07,082
1314Aitor Gomez Jimenez
María De Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (1º)12:50,759+ 01:35,465
1417Jose Luis Martin San Jose
Patricia Grande Martín
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)12:58,758+ 01:43,464
1519Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (11º)2 (3º)12:58,893+ 01:43,599
1616Juan Carlos Martín Hernández
Lucia Martín Gutiérrerz
 Citroen C2 A (2º)2 (4º)13:00,387+ 01:45,093
1721Enrique Encinas Martín
Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (2º)1 (1º)13:13,168+ 01:57,874
1822Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (3º)2 (5º)13:13,633+ 01:58,339
1920Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
José Fernando Soto Jimenez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (3º)13:28,845+ 02:13,551
2024Ángel Díez Calderón
Javier Polvorinos Castro
 Peugeot 106 Rallye N (3º)1 (2º)13:29,549+ 02:14,255
2123Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (1º)13:51,879+ 02:36,585
2226Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (3º)14:42,494+ 03:27,200
2325Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf XP (13º)10 (4º)16:14,976+ 04:59,682