InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SAN JUAN DEL OLMO - HORA COMIENZO 13:06 - DISTANCIA 9,10 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12José A. Nuñez Villanueva
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI A (1º)5 (1º)15:57,073+ 00:00,000
212Ángel Rodríguez Requena
Sara Radio Costa
 Bmw M3 E36 XP (1º)10 (1º)16:29,308+ 00:32,235
33Jesus García Martínez
Isaac Ramirez Mora
 Porsche GT3 Rallye GT (1º)5 (2º)16:38,705+ 00:41,632
41Manuel Berron Chiches
Cristina Dimas Bermejo
 Renault Clio Sport XP (2º)9 (1º)16:43,948+ 00:46,875
56Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
Carlos Cancela Sánz
 Seat León Cupra XP (3º)10 (2º)16:50,288+ 00:53,215
68Álvaro Méndez Sancho
José Manuel Bouzada
 Bmw M3 XP (4º)10 (3º)16:58,533+ 01:01,460
74Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
Ignacio San Segundo Conde
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (5º)11 (1º)17:01,160+ 01:04,087
810Sergio Prieto Yuste
Alberto Martín De la Paz
 Peugeot 205 XP (6º)8 (1º)17:05,899+ 01:08,826
99Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
Amanda Hernández Herránz
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (2º)17:15,521+ 01:18,448
1011Rubén Redondo Ávila
Iván Fernández López
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)8 (2º)17:18,227+ 01:21,154
117David García Molinero
Pablo Gutierrez Manso
 Renault Clio Sport Maxi XP (9º)9 (3º)17:19,040+ 01:21,967
125Jose Luis Alonso Merayo
Alba Alen Rodriguez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX XP (10º)11 (2º)17:42,302+ 01:45,229
1314Aitor Gomez Jimenez
María De Ventura Aragoneses
 Fiat Punto EVO N3 (1º)2 (1º)17:55,694+ 01:58,621
1419Sergio Pérez Moreno
María Galán García
 Citroen AX XP (11º)2 (2º)18:12,746+ 02:15,673
1516Juan Carlos Martín Hernández
Lucia Martín Gutiérrerz
 Citroen C2 A (2º)2 (3º)18:15,992+ 02:18,919
1621Enrique Encinas Martín
Rebeca Arellano De Pedro
 Citroen Saxo VTS N (1º)1 (1º)18:35,185+ 02:38,112
1722Carlos Campos Díaz
David Campos Sánchez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (3º)2 (4º)18:39,511+ 02:42,438
1820Juan Carlos Soto Jiménez
José Fernando Soto Jimenez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (3º)19:08,151+ 03:11,078
1924Ángel Díez Calderón
Javier Polvorinos Castro
 Peugeot 106 Rallye N (2º)1 (2º)19:14,182+ 03:17,109
2023Fco. Javier Veigas Montero
David Fernandez Quiroga
 Ford Escort RS Turbo R/A (1º)4 (1º)19:57,035+ 03:59,962
2126Daniel González Sanz
Jorge Gonzalez Sanz
 Dacia Sandero N3 (2º)1 (3º)21:37,987+ 05:40,914
2225Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
José Luis González Blázquez
 Volkswagen Golf XP (13º)10 (4º)22:02,514+ 06:05,441