InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 3,5 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
19Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:40,880- 00:27,099
210Pablo Vázquez Garrido
 Porsche GT3 2010 A (1º)5 (1º)01:43,382- 00:24,597
32Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 F (1º)12 (1º)01:45,566- 00:22,413
41Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO 2 F (2º)12 (2º)01:46,258- 00:21,721
511Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León Mk2 LR N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:47,751- 00:20,228
614Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:51,169- 00:16,810
718Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:51,675- 00:16,304
815Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 BMW M3 XP (2º)10 (1º)01:52,849- 00:15,130
95Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar F (3º)12 (3º)01:54,338- 00:13,641
108Adrián Pereira Losada
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)12 (4º)01:54,351- 00:13,628
117Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)12 (5º)01:55,325- 00:12,654
1220Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (1º)01:55,400- 00:12,579
1322Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio XP (3º)9 (2º)01:55,773- 00:12,206
1419Isaac Moro Rio
 Renault Clio Cup XP (4º)9 (3º)01:55,819- 00:12,160
1521Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)01:58,400- 00:09,579
1612Gustavo Castro Rodríguez
 Seat León Supercopa Mk1 A (3º)5 (3º)01:59,312- 00:08,667
1727Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 (1º)2 (2º)01:59,500- 00:08,479
1824Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio XP (5º)9 (4º)01:59,741- 00:08,238
1931Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alffeta GTV6 CLA (1º)7 (1º)01:59,974- 00:08,005
206Arkaiz Fernandes Castaño
 Semog Bravo F (6º)12 (6º)02:00,972- 00:07,007
2125Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)02:01,179- 00:06,800
2226Jose Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 A (4º)2 (3º)02:01,519- 00:06,460
2347Gabino Expósito Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (5º)4 (3º)02:01,777- 00:06,202
2428Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (4º)02:01,920- 00:06,059
2540Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (6º)8 (1º)02:03,458- 00:04,521
2635Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (6º)1 (1º)02:03,621- 00:04,358
2729Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Citroen C2 GT XP (7º)8 (2º)02:03,646- 00:04,333
2837José Fernández Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)8 (3º)02:04,563- 00:03,416
2943Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 S16 XP (9º)9 (5º)02:04,958- 00:03,021
3036Daniel López López
 Citroen AX XP (10º)8 (4º)02:05,464- 00:02,515
3134David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio CLA (2º)7 (2º)02:05,631- 00:02,348
3254Alberto Arias González
 BMW 325 A (7º)4 (4º)02:05,676- 00:02,303
3339Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (5º)02:05,790- 00:02,189
3430Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (6º)02:06,166- 00:01,813
3559Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (13º)9 (7º)02:07,260- 00:00,719
3632Jose Antonio Méndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (3º)7 (3º)02:07,901- 00:00,078
3733Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (14º)9 (8º)02:07,979+ 00:00,000
3846Xacobe Macias Da Silva
 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 XP (15º)8 (6º)02:08,430+ 00:00,451
3950Oscar Diaz Quiroga
 Opel Corsa XP (16º)8 (7º)02:09,770+ 00:01,791
4049Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (17º)8 (8º)02:10,280+ 00:02,301
4142Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 GTI A (8º)3 (3º)02:12,592+ 00:04,613
4253David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124 CLA (4º)7 (4º)02:13,648+ 00:05,669
4357Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N (3º)2 (5º)02:13,920+ 00:05,941
4417José Julian Fernández Ferro
 Caterham Seven 1.8 XP (18º)9 (9º)02:17,313+ 00:09,334
4562María Becerra Núñez
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (19º)8 (9º)02:17,817+ 00:09,838
4652Saul López López
 Seat Ibiza TDI XP (20º)10 (2º)02:17,931+ 00:09,952
4745Pablo Fanjul González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (21º)8 (10º)02:19,000+ 00:11,021
4858Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (22º)9 (10º)02:21,460+ 00:13,481
4960Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (23º)9 (11º)02:21,942+ 00:13,963
5063Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)02:22,622+ 00:14,643
5156Francisco Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort RS Turbo XP (24º)9 (12º)02:23,404+ 00:15,425
5255Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 BMW 316I XP (25º)10 (3º)02:24,323+ 00:16,344
5361Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (26º)9 (13º)02:51,430+ 00:43,451