InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 19:00 - DISTANCIA 3,5 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
19Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:40,880- 00:22,547
210Pablo Vázquez Garrido
 Porsche GT3 2010 A (1º)5 (1º)01:43,245- 00:20,182
32Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 F (1º)12 (1º)01:44,585- 00:18,842
41Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO 2 F (2º)12 (2º)01:45,012- 00:18,415
511Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León Mk2 LR N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:47,751- 00:15,676
64Abel Jurado Palacios
 Kart Cross Yacar F (3º)12 (3º)01:50,680- 00:12,747
714Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:51,169- 00:12,258
818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:51,675- 00:11,752
98Adrián Pereira Losada
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)12 (4º)01:52,080- 00:11,347
1015Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 BMW M3 XP (2º)10 (1º)01:52,849- 00:10,578
115Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)12 (5º)01:53,862- 00:09,565
1220Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (1º)01:54,643- 00:08,784
137Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross Yacar F (6º)12 (6º)01:54,799- 00:08,628
1419Isaac Moro Rio
 Renault Clio Cup XP (3º)9 (2º)01:55,346- 00:08,081
153Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 Speed Car GT 1000 F (7º)12 (7º)01:55,667- 00:07,760
1622Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio XP (4º)9 (3º)01:55,773- 00:07,654
1727Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 (1º)2 (1º)01:58,331- 00:05,096
1821Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:58,400- 00:05,027
1912Gustavo Castro Rodríguez
 Seat León Supercopa Mk1 A (3º)5 (3º)01:59,312- 00:04,115
2024Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio XP (5º)9 (4º)01:59,570- 00:03,857
2131Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alffeta GTV6 CLA (1º)7 (1º)01:59,974- 00:03,453
2228Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)02:00,031- 00:03,396
236Arkaiz Fernandes Castaño
 Semog Bravo F (8º)12 (8º)02:00,972- 00:02,455
2425Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)02:01,179- 00:02,248
2526Jose Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 A (4º)2 (4º)02:01,519- 00:01,908
2647Gabino Expósito Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (5º)4 (3º)02:01,647- 00:01,780
2729Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Citroen C2 GT XP (6º)8 (1º)02:03,187- 00:00,240
2840Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (7º)8 (2º)02:03,427+ 00:00,000
2935Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (6º)1 (1º)02:03,621+ 00:00,194
3034David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio CLA (2º)7 (2º)02:04,304+ 00:00,877
3137José Fernández Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)8 (3º)02:04,563+ 00:01,136
3243Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 S16 XP (9º)9 (5º)02:04,807+ 00:01,380
3336Daniel López López
 Citroen AX XP (10º)8 (4º)02:05,464+ 00:02,037
3454Alberto Arias González
 BMW 325 A (7º)4 (4º)02:05,676+ 00:02,249
3539Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (5º)02:05,790+ 00:02,363
3630Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (6º)02:06,166+ 00:02,739
3733Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (13º)9 (7º)02:06,168+ 00:02,741
3859Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (14º)9 (8º)02:06,658+ 00:03,231
3932Jose Antonio Méndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (3º)7 (3º)02:07,901+ 00:04,474
4046Xacobe Macias Da Silva
 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 XP (15º)8 (6º)02:08,043+ 00:04,616
4150Oscar Diaz Quiroga
 Opel Corsa XP (16º)8 (7º)02:09,770+ 00:06,343
4253David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124 CLA (4º)7 (4º)02:10,227+ 00:06,800
4342Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 GTI A (8º)3 (3º)02:10,254+ 00:06,827
4449Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (17º)8 (8º)02:10,280+ 00:06,853
4557Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N (3º)2 (5º)02:13,920+ 00:10,493
4645Pablo Fanjul González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (18º)8 (9º)02:15,780+ 00:12,353
4717José Julian Fernández Ferro
 Caterham Seven 1.8 XP (19º)9 (9º)02:17,119+ 00:13,692
4862María Becerra Núñez
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (20º)8 (10º)02:17,817+ 00:14,390
4952Saul López López
 Seat Ibiza TDI XP (21º)10 (2º)02:17,931+ 00:14,504
5060Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (22º)9 (10º)02:20,977+ 00:17,550
5158Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (23º)9 (11º)02:21,460+ 00:18,033
5263Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)02:22,622+ 00:19,195
5356Francisco Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort RS Turbo XP (24º)9 (12º)02:23,404+ 00:19,977
5455Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 BMW 316I XP (25º)10 (3º)02:24,323+ 00:20,896
5561Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (26º)9 (13º)02:28,248+ 00:24,821
5664Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda XP (27º)8 (11º)02:44,180+ 00:40,753