InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 19:00 - DISTANCIA 3,5 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
19Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:40,880- 00:28,890
210Pablo Vázquez Garrido
 Porsche GT3 2010 A (1º)5 (1º)01:43,245- 00:26,525
32Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 F (1º)12 (1º)01:44,585- 00:25,185
41Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO 2 F (2º)12 (2º)01:45,120- 00:24,650
511Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León Mk2 LR N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:47,751- 00:22,019
64Abel Jurado Palacios
 Kart Cross Yacar F (3º)12 (3º)01:50,680- 00:19,090
714Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:51,169- 00:18,601
818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:51,675- 00:18,095
98Adrián Pereira Losada
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)12 (4º)01:52,800- 00:16,970
1015Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 BMW M3 XP (2º)10 (1º)01:52,849- 00:16,921
115Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)12 (5º)01:53,862- 00:15,908
1220Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (1º)01:54,643- 00:15,127
137Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross Yacar F (6º)12 (6º)01:54,799- 00:14,971
1419Isaac Moro Rio
 Renault Clio Cup XP (3º)9 (2º)01:55,346- 00:14,424
153Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 Speed Car GT 1000 F (7º)12 (7º)01:55,667- 00:14,103
1622Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio XP (4º)9 (3º)01:55,773- 00:13,997
1727Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 (1º)2 (1º)01:58,331- 00:11,439
1821Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:58,400- 00:11,370
1912Gustavo Castro Rodríguez
 Seat León Supercopa Mk1 A (3º)5 (3º)01:59,312- 00:10,458
2024Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio XP (5º)9 (4º)01:59,570- 00:10,200
2131Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alffeta GTV6 CLA (1º)7 (1º)01:59,974- 00:09,796
2228Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)02:00,310- 00:09,460
236Arkaiz Fernandes Castaño
 Semog Bravo F (8º)12 (8º)02:00,972- 00:08,798
2425Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)02:01,179- 00:08,591
2526Jose Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 A (4º)2 (4º)02:01,519- 00:08,251
2647Gabino Expósito Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (5º)4 (3º)02:01,647- 00:08,123
2729Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Citroen C2 GT XP (6º)8 (1º)02:03,187- 00:06,583
2840Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (7º)8 (2º)02:03,427- 00:06,343
2935Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (6º)1 (1º)02:03,621- 00:06,149
3034David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio CLA (2º)7 (2º)02:04,304- 00:05,466
3137José Fernández Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)8 (3º)02:04,563- 00:05,207
3243Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 S16 XP (9º)9 (5º)02:04,807- 00:04,963
3336Daniel López López
 Citroen AX XP (10º)8 (4º)02:05,464- 00:04,306
3454Alberto Arias González
 BMW 325 A (7º)4 (4º)02:05,676- 00:04,094
3539Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (5º)02:05,790- 00:03,980
3630Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (6º)02:06,166- 00:03,604
3733Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (13º)9 (7º)02:06,168- 00:03,602
3859Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (14º)9 (8º)02:06,658- 00:03,112
3932Jose Antonio Méndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (3º)7 (3º)02:07,901- 00:01,869
4046Xacobe Macias Da Silva
 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 XP (15º)8 (6º)02:08,430- 00:01,340
4150Oscar Diaz Quiroga
 Opel Corsa XP (16º)8 (7º)02:09,770+ 00:00,000
4253David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124 CLA (4º)7 (4º)02:10,227+ 00:00,457
4342Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 GTI A (8º)3 (3º)02:10,254+ 00:00,484
4449Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (17º)8 (8º)02:10,280+ 00:00,510
4557Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N (3º)2 (5º)02:13,920+ 00:04,150
4645Pablo Fanjul González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (18º)8 (9º)02:15,780+ 00:06,010
4717José Julian Fernández Ferro
 Caterham Seven 1.8 XP (19º)9 (9º)02:17,119+ 00:07,349
4862María Becerra Núñez
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (20º)8 (10º)02:17,817+ 00:08,047
4952Saul López López
 Seat Ibiza TDI XP (21º)10 (2º)02:17,931+ 00:08,161
5060Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (22º)9 (10º)02:20,977+ 00:11,207
5158Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (23º)9 (11º)02:21,460+ 00:11,690
5263Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)02:22,622+ 00:12,852
5356Francisco Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort RS Turbo XP (24º)9 (12º)02:23,404+ 00:13,634
5455Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 BMW 316I XP (25º)10 (3º)02:24,323+ 00:14,553
5561Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (26º)9 (13º)02:28,248+ 00:18,478
5664Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda XP (27º)8 (11º)02:44,180+ 00:34,410