InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

- HORA COMIENZO 19:00 - DISTANCIA 3,5 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
19Jose Antonio Lopez-Fombona Alonso
 Lamborghini Huracan Supertrofeo A2 (1º)4 (1º)01:40,880- 00:24,796
210Pablo Vázquez Garrido
 Porsche GT3 2010 A (1º)5 (1º)01:43,245- 00:22,431
32Jose Manuel Alonso Fernández
 Silver Car S2 F (1º)12 (1º)01:44,585- 00:21,091
41Miguel Gutierrez Pereda
 Demon Car EVO 2 F (2º)12 (2º)01:45,120- 00:20,556
511Manuel Biain Díez
 Seat León Mk2 LR N2 (1º)4 (2º)01:47,751- 00:17,925
64Abel Jurado Palacios
 Kart Cross Yacar F (3º)12 (3º)01:50,680- 00:14,996
714Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)01:51,169- 00:14,507
818Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio Sport XP (1º)9 (1º)01:51,675- 00:14,001
98Adrián Pereira Losada
 Kart Cross Yacar F (4º)12 (4º)01:52,800- 00:12,876
1015Ángel Rodríguez Requena
 BMW M3 XP (2º)10 (1º)01:52,849- 00:12,827
115Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Yacar F (5º)12 (5º)01:53,862- 00:11,814
1220Raul Barba Mendez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (2º)3 (1º)01:54,643- 00:11,033
137Pedro Pereira Méndez
 Kart Cross Yacar F (6º)12 (6º)01:54,799- 00:10,877
1419Isaac Moro Rio
 Renault Clio Cup XP (3º)9 (2º)01:55,346- 00:10,330
153Jose Antonio De Arriba González
 Speed Car GT 1000 F (7º)12 (7º)01:55,667- 00:10,009
1622Pablo Carballo Méndez
 Renault Clio XP (4º)9 (3º)01:55,773- 00:09,903
1727Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
 Fiat Abarth Punto N3 (1º)2 (1º)01:58,331- 00:07,345
1821Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (2º)01:58,400- 00:07,276
1912Gustavo Castro Rodríguez
 Seat León Supercopa Mk1 A (3º)5 (3º)01:59,312- 00:06,364
2024Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio XP (5º)9 (4º)01:59,570- 00:06,106
2131Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alffeta GTV6 CLA (1º)7 (1º)01:59,974- 00:05,702
2228Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (3º)02:00,310- 00:05,366
236Arkaiz Fernandes Castaño
 Semog Bravo F (8º)12 (8º)02:00,972- 00:04,704
2425Julio Rodríguez Álvarez
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)3 (2º)02:01,179- 00:04,497
2526Jose Becerra Alvarez
 Citroen C2 A (4º)2 (4º)02:01,519- 00:04,157
2647Gabino Expósito Álvarez
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (5º)4 (3º)02:01,647- 00:04,029
2729Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Citroen C2 GT XP (6º)8 (1º)02:03,187- 00:02,489
2840Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (7º)8 (2º)02:03,427- 00:02,249
2935Ivan Rodil Alvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (6º)1 (1º)02:03,621- 00:02,055
3034David Martinez Rivera
 Renault Clio CLA (2º)7 (2º)02:04,304- 00:01,372
3137José Fernández Rodríguez
 Citroen Saxo XP (8º)8 (3º)02:04,563- 00:01,113
3243Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 S16 XP (9º)9 (5º)02:04,807- 00:00,869
3336Daniel López López
 Citroen AX XP (10º)8 (4º)02:05,464- 00:00,212
3454Alberto Arias González
 BMW 325 A (7º)4 (4º)02:05,676+ 00:00,000
3539Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (5º)02:05,790+ 00:00,114
3630Andoni Magadan González
 Renault Clio Sport XP (12º)9 (6º)02:06,166+ 00:00,490
3733Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (13º)9 (7º)02:06,168+ 00:00,492
3859Adrian Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (14º)9 (8º)02:06,658+ 00:00,982
3932Jose Antonio Méndez Parrao
 Opel Kadett GSI CLA (3º)7 (3º)02:07,901+ 00:02,225
4046Xacobe Macias Da Silva
 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.6 XP (15º)8 (6º)02:08,430+ 00:02,754
4150Oscar Diaz Quiroga
 Opel Corsa XP (16º)8 (7º)02:09,770+ 00:04,094
4253David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124 CLA (4º)7 (4º)02:10,227+ 00:04,551
4342Pablo Taladrid Abad
 Peugeot 206 GTI A (8º)3 (3º)02:10,254+ 00:04,578
4449Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (17º)8 (8º)02:10,280+ 00:04,604
4557Javier Garzo Fernández
 Seat Ibiza GTI 16V N (3º)2 (5º)02:13,920+ 00:08,244
4645Pablo Fanjul González
 Peugeot 106 S16 XP (18º)8 (9º)02:15,780+ 00:10,104
4717José Julian Fernández Ferro
 Caterham Seven 1.8 XP (19º)9 (9º)02:17,119+ 00:11,443
4862María Becerra Núñez
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (20º)8 (10º)02:17,817+ 00:12,141
4952Saul López López
 Seat Ibiza TDI XP (21º)10 (2º)02:17,931+ 00:12,255
5060Diego Sierra Valenzuela
 Volkswagen Golf GTI XP (22º)9 (10º)02:20,977+ 00:15,301
5158Samuel Osey Fernández Berciano
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (23º)9 (11º)02:21,460+ 00:15,784
5263Jesus Manuel Mourelos Varela
 Suzuki Swift N (4º)1 (2º)02:22,622+ 00:16,946
5356Francisco Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort RS Turbo XP (24º)9 (12º)02:23,404+ 00:17,728
5455Samuel Fernandez Gavela
 BMW 316I XP (25º)10 (3º)02:24,323+ 00:18,647
5561Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI XP (26º)9 (13º)02:28,248+ 00:22,572
5664Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda XP (27º)8 (11º)02:44,180+ 00:38,504