InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

SUPER ESPECIAL - HORA COMIENZO 18:45 - DISTANCIA 5,57 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)03:30,694+ 00:00,000
26Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)03:36,977+ 00:06,283
38Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)03:39,390+ 00:08,696
49Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)03:39,958+ 00:09,264
55Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)03:43,166+ 00:12,472
62Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)03:43,601+ 00:12,907
74Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)03:44,797+ 00:14,103
824Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)03:50,724+ 00:20,030
916Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)03:51,604+ 00:20,910
1017David Nafria Mitjans
Pedro Requena Palomares
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)03:52,789+ 00:22,095
1110Eduard Fores Pérez
David Uson Castells
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (8º)1 (11º)03:53,226+ 00:22,532
1214Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (9º)1 (12º)03:53,852+ 00:23,158
1320Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (4º)1 (13º)03:54,340+ 00:23,646
1425Celestino Iglesias Cores
Jorge Iglesias Cores
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (5º)1 (14º)03:54,448+ 00:23,754
1515Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (6º)1 (15º)03:55,735+ 00:25,041
1612Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (10º)1 (16º)03:57,684+ 00:26,990
1731Sergio Vallejo Folgueira
Diego Vallejo Folgueira
 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Rally GT R (1º)1 (17º)03:58,930+ 00:28,236
1834Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)04:02,339+ 00:31,645
1929Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (18º)04:02,928+ 00:32,234
2036Delbin García Alonso
Exequiel Salgueiro Simoes
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)04:03,759+ 00:33,065
2122Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (7º)1 (19º)04:05,137+ 00:34,443
2235Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)04:06,112+ 00:35,418
2337Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)04:06,240+ 00:35,546
2423Alberto San Segundo Melero
Eva Navas Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 3P N5 N5 (8º)1 (20º)04:06,584+ 00:35,890
2532Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)04:08,355+ 00:37,661
2630Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (2º)1 (21º)04:08,686+ 00:37,992
2719Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (22º)04:10,190+ 00:39,496
2833Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)04:10,353+ 00:39,659
2926Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (10º)1 (23º)04:10,730+ 00:40,036
3042Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (7º)04:13,957+ 00:43,263
3148Daniel Alvarez Rivas
Adrian Vazquez Bua
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (8º)04:14,736+ 00:44,042
3239Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (9º)04:14,879+ 00:44,185
3321Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (11º)1 (24º)04:15,725+ 00:45,031
3453Ivan Arenas Perez
Miguel Angel Lazaro
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (1º)2 (10º)04:15,914+ 00:45,220
3538Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (11º)04:15,991+ 00:45,297
3646Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (1º)2 (12º)04:16,874+ 00:46,180
3752Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (2º)2 (13º)04:20,255+ 00:49,561
3827Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (12º)1 (25º)04:20,552+ 00:49,858
3971Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (3º)2 (14º)04:20,737+ 00:50,043
4043Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (15º)04:21,834+ 00:51,140
4154Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (3º)2 (16º)04:22,198+ 00:51,504
4240Joan Vidal Mercadal
Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (17º)04:23,181+ 00:52,487
4379Luis Caridad Varela
Ivan Bergondo García
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (4º)2 (18º)04:23,363+ 00:52,669
4441Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (19º)04:25,127+ 00:54,433
4572Esteban Perez Iglesias
Noel Claro Portas
 Bmw 325 E30 H (2º)2 (20º)04:25,474+ 00:54,780
4647David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (5º)2 (21º)04:26,838+ 00:56,144
4778Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 206 N1 (1º)2 (22º)04:27,995+ 00:57,301
4851Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (12º)2 (23º)04:28,638+ 00:57,944
4975Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (6º)2 (24º)04:28,698+ 00:58,004
5050Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Javier Martinez Martinez
 Citroen C2 R2 R2 (13º)2 (25º)04:28,769+ 00:58,075
5180Jesus Sanchez Bouzas
Manuel Sanchez Bouzas
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (7º)2 (26º)04:36,252+ 01:05,558
5273Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (8º)2 (27º)04:38,314+ 01:07,620
5349Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (9º)2 (28º)04:39,699+ 01:09,005
5455Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (4º)2 (29º)04:40,879+ 01:10,185
5574Jacinto Lista Mañana
Laura Lista Sexto
 Honda Civic 3D H (3º)2 (30º)04:41,601+ 01:10,907
5659Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (31º)04:42,593+ 01:11,899
5770Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (10º)2 (32º)04:45,102+ 01:14,408
5876Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (11º)2 (33º)04:45,232+ 01:14,538
5981Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (12º)2 (34º)04:45,287+ 01:14,593
6062Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (35º)04:46,185+ 01:15,491
6182Jose A. Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM (13º)2 (36º)04:47,444+ 01:16,750
6260Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)2 (37º)04:47,492+ 01:16,798
6328Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (13º)1 (26º)04:47,587+ 01:16,893
6461Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (38º)04:48,128+ 01:17,434
6544Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (14º)2 (39º)04:49,494+ 01:18,800
6663Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)2 (40º)04:50,400+ 01:19,706
6764Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (41º)04:54,931+ 01:24,237
6865David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (11º)2 (42º)04:55,976+ 01:25,282
6967Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (12º)2 (43º)04:56,803+ 01:26,109
7066Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (13º)2 (44º)04:58,488+ 01:27,794
7168Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (14º)2 (45º)04:59,958+ 01:29,264
7285Ivan Vazquez Freire
Adrían Vazquez Sanchez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (14º)2 (46º)05:02,608+ 01:31,914
7384Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (4º)2 (47º)05:12,837+ 01:42,143
7457Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (15º)2 (48º)05:19,806+ 01:49,112
7556Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (16º)2 (49º)05:27,552+ 01:56,858
7686Francisco Jose Rey Pallas
Alvaro García Agra
 Opel Tigra Proto 2RM (15º)2 (50º)05:28,616+ 01:57,922
7777Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (51º)06:49,810+ 03:19,116
783Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (11º)1 (27º)08:49,810+ 05:19,116
797José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (12º)1 (28º)08:49,810+ 05:19,116
8011Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas Lopez
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (13º)1 (29º)08:49,810+ 05:19,116
8118Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (14º)1 (30º)08:49,810+ 05:19,116
8258Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N3 (17º)2 (52º)08:49,810+ 05:19,116
8383David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (16º)2 (53º)08:49,810+ 05:19,116
8469Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (17º)2 (54º)10:44,579+ 07:13,885