InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC4 B-2 - HORA COMIENZO 12:15 - DISTANCIA 11,00 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)41:12,094+ 00:00,000
28Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)41:55,539+ 00:43,445
39Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)42:19,858+ 01:07,764
46Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)42:20,677+ 01:08,583
52Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)43:20,101+ 02:08,007
65Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)43:26,066+ 02:13,972
74Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)44:18,697+ 03:06,603
810Eduard Fores Pérez
David Uson Castells
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (8º)1 (8º)44:39,926+ 03:27,832
920Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (1º)1 (9º)44:42,934+ 03:30,840
1016Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (10º)44:45,904+ 03:33,810
1115Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (3º)1 (11º)45:20,435+ 04:08,341
1224Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)1 (12º)45:25,524+ 04:13,430
1312Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (9º)1 (13º)45:47,884+ 04:35,790
1432Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)46:40,855+ 05:28,761
1535Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)46:45,512+ 05:33,418
1622Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (5º)1 (14º)46:47,737+ 05:35,643
1736Delbin García Alonso
Exequiel Salgueiro Simoes
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)46:55,459+ 05:43,365
1829Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (15º)46:56,128+ 05:44,034
1937Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)47:01,924+ 05:49,830
2034Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)47:10,239+ 05:58,145
2130Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (2º)1 (16º)47:43,986+ 06:31,892
2226Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (6º)1 (17º)47:44,473+ 06:32,379
2319Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (7º)1 (18º)47:44,819+ 06:32,725
2438Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)47:46,891+ 06:34,797
2533Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (7º)47:52,753+ 06:40,659
2639Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (8º)47:58,779+ 06:46,685
277José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (10º)1 (19º)48:43,310+ 07:31,216
283Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (11º)1 (20º)48:51,910+ 07:39,816
2921Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (8º)1 (21º)48:52,925+ 07:40,831
3043Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (9º)49:47,434+ 08:35,340
3152Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (1º)2 (10º)49:55,955+ 08:43,861
3228Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (22º)50:08,487+ 08:56,393
3340Joan Vidal Mercadal
Antonio Figueiras Lago
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (11º)50:35,481+ 09:23,387
3417David Nafria Mitjans
Pedro Requena Palomares
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (10º)1 (23º)50:43,489+ 09:31,395
3546Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (1º)2 (12º)50:51,774+ 09:39,680
3647David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (1º)2 (13º)50:53,038+ 09:40,944
3771Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (14º)50:55,437+ 09:43,343
3841Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (11º)2 (15º)50:55,727+ 09:43,633
3914Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (12º)1 (24º)50:56,052+ 09:43,958
4018Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (11º)1 (25º)51:16,310+ 10:04,216
4144Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (12º)2 (16º)51:21,894+ 10:09,800
4278Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 206 N1 (1º)2 (17º)51:37,595+ 10:25,501
4372Esteban Perez Iglesias
Noel Claro Portas
 Bmw 325 E30 H (2º)2 (18º)52:49,974+ 11:37,880
4455Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (19º)52:52,779+ 11:40,685
4549Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (3º)2 (20º)52:53,899+ 11:41,805
4659Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)2 (21º)54:02,993+ 12:50,899
4785Ivan Vazquez Freire
Adrían Vazquez Sanchez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (22º)54:19,108+ 13:07,014
4860Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)2 (23º)54:24,392+ 13:12,298
4942Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (5º)2 (24º)55:20,557+ 14:08,463
5061Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (25º)55:28,428+ 14:16,334
5182Jose A. Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (26º)55:35,244+ 14:23,150
5264Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (27º)56:32,931+ 15:20,837
5370Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (7º)2 (28º)56:33,302+ 15:21,208
5465David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)2 (29º)56:55,376+ 15:43,282
5567Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (30º)57:06,603+ 15:54,509
5662Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)2 (31º)57:09,085+ 15:56,991
5784Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (3º)2 (32º)57:41,337+ 16:29,243
5811Jose Perfecto Calviño Prego
Rubén Santas Lopez
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (13º)1 (26º)58:07,310+ 16:55,216
5966Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (33º)58:10,988+ 16:58,894
6053Ivan Arenas Perez
Miguel Angel Lazaro
 Fiat Abarth Grande Punto N3 (11º)2 (34º)58:45,414+ 17:33,320
6158Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N3 (12º)2 (35º)59:00,810+ 17:48,716
6283David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (8º)2 (36º)59:13,010+ 18:00,916
6375Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (9º)2 (37º)59:13,098+ 18:01,004
6477Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (38º)59:30,710+ 18:18,616
6557Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (13º)2 (39º)59:44,206+ 18:32,112
6669Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (10º)2 (40º)01:00:01,079+ 18:48,985
6727Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (12º)1 (27º)01:00:23,152+ 19:11,058
6850Oscar Palomo Ortíz
Javier Martinez Martinez
 Citroen C2 R2 R2 (13º)2 (41º)01:02:53,669+ 21:41,575
6948Daniel Alvarez Rivas
Adrian Vazquez Bua
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (11º)2 (42º)01:06:45,236+ 25:33,142
7051Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (14º)2 (43º)01:06:45,338+ 25:33,244
7186Francisco Jose Rey Pallas
Alvaro García Agra
 Opel Tigra Proto 2RM (12º)2 (44º)01:09:53,616+ 28:41,522
7256Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (14º)2 (45º)01:10:59,652+ 29:47,558
7376Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (13º)2 (46º)01:18:41,232+ 37:29,138
7463Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (15º)2 (47º)01:19:06,004+ 37:53,910
7568Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (16º)2 (48º)01:25:39,858+ 44:27,764
7681Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (14º)2 (49º)01:33:19,787+ 52:07,693
7773Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (15º)2 (50º)01:33:22,814+ 52:10,720