InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC5 C-1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:03 - DISTANCIA 15,88 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)51:26,794+ 00:00,000
28Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)52:22,739+ 00:55,945
39Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)52:34,558+ 01:07,764
46Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)52:43,477+ 01:16,683
55Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)54:06,566+ 02:39,772
62Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)54:08,601+ 02:41,807
74Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)55:14,597+ 03:47,803
820Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)55:47,834+ 04:21,040
916Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)55:50,804+ 04:24,010
1010Eduard Fores Pérez
David Uson Castells
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (8º)1 (10º)55:54,826+ 04:28,032
1124Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (11º)56:22,824+ 04:56,030
1215Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (4º)1 (12º)56:42,735+ 05:15,941
1335Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)58:05,112+ 06:38,318
1422Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (5º)1 (13º)58:06,537+ 06:39,743
1532Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)58:12,255+ 06:45,461
1637Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)58:25,924+ 06:59,130
1736Delbin García Alonso
Exequiel Salgueiro Simoes
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)58:26,759+ 06:59,965
1834Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)58:36,139+ 07:09,345
1929Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (14º)58:47,428+ 07:20,634
2019Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (6º)1 (15º)59:12,919+ 07:46,125
217José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (9º)1 (16º)59:21,210+ 07:54,416
2230Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (2º)1 (17º)59:21,986+ 07:55,192
2333Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)59:24,753+ 07:57,959
243Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (10º)1 (18º)59:25,510+ 07:58,716
2538Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (7º)59:28,791+ 08:01,997
2612Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (11º)1 (19º)59:35,184+ 08:08,390
2726Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (7º)1 (20º)59:36,573+ 08:09,779
2839Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (8º)59:38,779+ 08:11,985
2921Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (8º)1 (21º)01:01:03,725+ 09:36,931
3017David Nafria Mitjans
Pedro Requena Palomares
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (9º)1 (22º)01:01:46,389+ 10:19,595
3143Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (9º)01:02:00,234+ 10:33,440
3228Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (10º)1 (23º)01:02:07,287+ 10:40,493
3352Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (1º)2 (10º)01:02:17,955+ 10:51,161
3414Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (12º)1 (24º)01:02:20,652+ 10:53,858
3518Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (11º)1 (25º)01:02:36,710+ 11:09,916
3641Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (11º)01:03:04,127+ 11:37,333
3747David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (1º)2 (12º)01:03:16,738+ 11:49,944
3846Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (1º)2 (13º)01:03:33,274+ 12:06,480
3944Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (11º)2 (14º)01:03:54,594+ 12:27,800
4071Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (15º)01:03:59,737+ 12:32,943
4178Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 206 N1 (1º)2 (16º)01:04:20,895+ 12:54,101
4272Esteban Perez Iglesias
Noel Claro Portas
 Bmw 325 E30 H (2º)2 (17º)01:05:12,174+ 13:45,380
4355Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (18º)01:05:59,979+ 14:33,185
4449Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (3º)2 (19º)01:06:14,799+ 14:48,005
4559Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)2 (20º)01:07:20,893+ 15:54,099
4642Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (21º)01:07:31,657+ 16:04,863
4785Ivan Vazquez Freire
Adrían Vazquez Sanchez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (5º)2 (22º)01:07:36,508+ 16:09,714
4860Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)2 (23º)01:07:40,192+ 16:13,398
4961Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (24º)01:08:50,328+ 17:23,534
5082Jose A. Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (25º)01:08:57,144+ 17:30,350
5170Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (7º)2 (26º)01:10:14,602+ 18:47,808
5264Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (27º)01:10:29,431+ 19:02,637
5362Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)2 (28º)01:10:47,885+ 19:21,091
5465David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (29º)01:10:53,776+ 19:26,982
5567Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)2 (30º)01:11:16,003+ 19:49,209
5684Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (3º)2 (31º)01:11:49,537+ 20:22,743
5766Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (32º)01:12:33,188+ 21:06,394
5883David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (8º)2 (33º)01:12:44,210+ 21:17,416
5969Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (9º)2 (34º)01:13:12,579+ 21:45,785
6077Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (35º)01:13:46,010+ 22:19,216
6157Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (11º)2 (36º)01:14:28,006+ 23:01,212
6258Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N3 (12º)2 (37º)01:15:46,310+ 24:19,516
6327Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (12º)1 (26º)01:17:33,952+ 26:07,158
6475Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (10º)2 (38º)01:17:54,398+ 26:27,604
6548Daniel Alvarez Rivas
Adrian Vazquez Bua
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (11º)2 (39º)01:18:43,636+ 27:16,842
6651Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (12º)2 (40º)01:19:36,338+ 28:09,544
6756Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (13º)2 (41º)01:32:45,152+ 41:18,358
6876Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (12º)2 (42º)01:37:22,532+ 45:55,738
6963Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (14º)2 (43º)01:40:51,504+ 49:24,710
7081Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (13º)2 (44º)01:46:36,587+ 55:09,793
7168Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (15º)2 (45º)01:47:25,358+ 55:58,564
7273Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (14º)2 (46º)01:52:04,114+ 01:00:37,320