InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC6 D-1 - HORA COMIENZO 15:34 - DISTANCIA 12,66 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)01:00:05,994+ 00:00,000
28Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)01:01:04,039+ 00:58,045
39Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)01:01:21,358+ 01:15,364
46Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)01:01:33,077+ 01:27,083
55Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)01:03:06,466+ 03:00,472
62Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)01:03:50,401+ 03:44,407
720Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (1º)1 (7º)01:05:13,734+ 05:07,740
84Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (8º)01:05:17,597+ 05:11,603
916Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)01:05:25,504+ 05:19,510
1024Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)01:05:38,624+ 05:32,630
1115Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (4º)1 (11º)01:06:28,135+ 06:22,141
1222Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (5º)1 (12º)01:07:29,137+ 07:23,143
1335Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)01:07:49,812+ 07:43,818
1432Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)01:07:55,455+ 07:49,461
1537Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)01:08:07,324+ 08:01,330
163Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (13º)01:08:20,110+ 08:14,116
1734Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)01:08:26,239+ 08:20,245
187José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (9º)1 (14º)01:08:27,410+ 08:21,416
1929Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (15º)01:08:32,628+ 08:26,634
2019Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (6º)1 (16º)01:08:51,219+ 08:45,225
2130Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (2º)1 (17º)01:09:02,786+ 08:56,792
2233Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)01:09:18,153+ 09:12,159
2312Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (10º)1 (18º)01:09:22,384+ 09:16,390
2439Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)01:09:42,979+ 09:36,985
2538Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (7º)01:09:44,891+ 09:38,897
2626Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (7º)1 (19º)01:09:54,773+ 09:48,779
2714Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (11º)1 (20º)01:11:51,452+ 11:45,458
2818Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (21º)01:11:56,110+ 11:50,116
2921Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (9º)1 (22º)01:12:15,225+ 12:09,231
3043Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (8º)01:12:24,734+ 12:18,740
3128Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (10º)1 (23º)01:12:33,287+ 12:27,293
3252Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (1º)2 (9º)01:12:58,555+ 12:52,561
3341Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (10º)01:13:36,927+ 13:30,933
3417David Nafria Mitjans
Pedro Requena Palomares
 Peugeot 308 N5 N5 (11º)1 (24º)01:13:41,689+ 13:35,695
3547David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (1º)2 (11º)01:13:43,338+ 13:37,344
3644Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (10º)2 (12º)01:14:42,194+ 14:36,200
3778Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 206 N1 (1º)2 (13º)01:15:01,295+ 14:55,301
3871Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (14º)01:15:38,137+ 15:32,143
3949Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (3º)2 (15º)01:17:28,299+ 17:22,305
4027Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (12º)1 (25º)01:17:33,952+ 17:27,958
4142Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (4º)2 (16º)01:18:00,557+ 17:54,563
4255Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (17º)01:18:25,979+ 18:19,985
4360Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)2 (18º)01:18:58,492+ 18:52,498
4459Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)2 (19º)01:19:07,093+ 19:01,099
4546Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (1º)2 (20º)01:19:59,474+ 19:53,480
4661Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (21º)01:20:23,928+ 20:17,934
4782Jose A. Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM (5º)2 (22º)01:20:24,544+ 20:18,550
4870Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (23º)01:21:40,402+ 21:34,408
4964Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (24º)01:22:15,631+ 22:09,637
5062Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)2 (25º)01:22:21,285+ 22:15,291
5165David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (26º)01:22:52,576+ 22:46,582
5267Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)2 (27º)01:23:11,903+ 23:05,909
5384Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (2º)2 (28º)01:23:50,337+ 23:44,343
5483David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (7º)2 (29º)01:23:54,410+ 23:48,416
5569Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (8º)2 (30º)01:24:18,579+ 24:12,585
5666Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (31º)01:24:33,088+ 24:27,094
5777Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (32º)01:25:08,110+ 25:02,116
5857Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (11º)2 (33º)01:26:47,906+ 26:41,912
5958Samuel Vera Alberruche
Felipe González González
 Toyota Aygo Turbo N3 (12º)2 (34º)01:27:04,910+ 26:58,916
6048Daniel Alvarez Rivas
Adrian Vazquez Bua
 Peugeot 205 Proto 2RM (9º)2 (35º)01:28:46,036+ 28:40,042
6151Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (11º)2 (36º)01:30:39,238+ 30:33,244
6275Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (10º)2 (37º)01:34:32,398+ 34:26,404
6356Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (13º)2 (38º)01:50:11,152+ 50:05,158
6476Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (11º)2 (39º)01:54:00,532+ 53:54,538
6563Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (14º)2 (40º)01:58:17,504+ 58:11,510
6681Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (12º)2 (41º)01:58:44,687+ 58:38,693
6768Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (15º)2 (42º)02:04:51,358+ 01:04:45,364
6873Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (13º)2 (43º)02:08:42,114+ 01:08:36,120