InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC7 C-2 (TC PLUS) - HORA COMIENZO 17:04 - DISTANCIA 15,88 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)01:10:04,894+ 00:00,000
28Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)01:11:10,839+ 01:05,945
39Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)01:11:25,758+ 01:20,864
46Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)01:11:41,577+ 01:36,683
55Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)01:13:33,866+ 03:28,972
62Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)01:14:10,301+ 04:05,407
74Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)01:15:48,797+ 05:43,903
820Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (1º)1 (8º)01:16:05,134+ 06:00,240
916Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (2º)1 (9º)01:16:10,804+ 06:05,910
1024Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (3º)1 (10º)01:16:26,124+ 06:21,230
1115Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (4º)1 (11º)01:17:24,935+ 07:20,041
1222Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (5º)1 (12º)01:18:23,737+ 08:18,843
133Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (13º)01:18:45,610+ 08:40,716
147José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (9º)1 (14º)01:18:54,510+ 08:49,616
1532Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)01:19:00,255+ 08:55,361
1635Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)01:19:10,812+ 09:05,918
1737Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)01:19:22,324+ 09:17,430
1834Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)01:19:47,339+ 09:42,445
1929Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (15º)01:19:56,428+ 09:51,534
2019Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (6º)1 (16º)01:20:07,419+ 10:02,525
2130Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (2º)1 (17º)01:20:16,686+ 10:11,792
2233Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)01:20:39,653+ 10:34,759
2312Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (10º)1 (18º)01:21:04,784+ 10:59,890
2439Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)01:21:08,979+ 11:04,085
2538Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (7º)01:21:16,191+ 11:11,297
2626Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (7º)1 (19º)01:21:55,273+ 11:50,379
2718Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (8º)1 (20º)01:22:51,810+ 12:46,916
2814Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (11º)1 (21º)01:22:53,452+ 12:48,558
2921Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (9º)1 (22º)01:24:08,525+ 14:03,631
3043Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (8º)01:24:40,234+ 14:35,340
3152Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (1º)2 (9º)01:24:55,955+ 14:51,061
3228Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (10º)1 (23º)01:25:03,687+ 14:58,793
3341Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (9º)2 (10º)01:26:03,327+ 15:58,433
3447David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (1º)2 (11º)01:26:31,038+ 16:26,144
3544Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (10º)2 (12º)01:27:07,394+ 17:02,500
3678Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
Josemiel Zondoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 206 N1 (1º)2 (13º)01:27:48,995+ 17:44,101
3771Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (14º)01:28:27,037+ 18:22,143
3842Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (3º)2 (15º)01:29:50,957+ 19:46,063
3949Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (4º)2 (16º)01:30:40,699+ 20:35,805
4055Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (17º)01:31:45,079+ 21:40,185
4160Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)2 (18º)01:32:03,392+ 21:58,498
4259Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)2 (19º)01:32:18,393+ 22:13,499
4346Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (1º)2 (20º)01:33:49,674+ 23:44,780
4461Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (21º)01:33:59,828+ 23:54,934
4582Jose A. Varela Roca
Francisco Varela Roca
 Ford Ka 1.6 Proto 2RM (5º)2 (22º)01:34:11,444+ 24:06,550
4627Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (11º)1 (24º)01:36:05,452+ 26:00,558
4764Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (23º)01:36:10,631+ 26:05,737
4862Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)2 (24º)01:36:10,985+ 26:06,091
4970Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (6º)2 (25º)01:36:14,602+ 26:09,708
5065David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (26º)01:36:36,276+ 26:31,382
5167Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)2 (27º)01:37:01,603+ 26:56,709
5283David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (7º)2 (28º)01:37:11,610+ 27:06,716
5369Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (8º)2 (29º)01:37:19,479+ 27:14,585
5484Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (2º)2 (30º)01:38:04,037+ 27:59,143
5577Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (31º)01:38:43,210+ 28:38,316
5666Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (32º)01:38:46,588+ 28:41,694
5757Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (11º)2 (33º)01:41:19,606+ 31:14,712
5851Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (11º)2 (34º)01:43:20,738+ 33:15,844
5975Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (9º)2 (35º)01:47:40,798+ 37:35,904
6056Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (12º)2 (36º)02:05:46,452+ 55:41,558
6176Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (10º)2 (37º)02:07:18,832+ 57:13,938
6263Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (13º)2 (38º)02:12:06,004+ 01:02:01,110
6381Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (11º)2 (39º)02:12:07,087+ 01:02:02,193
6468Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (14º)2 (40º)02:18:35,758+ 01:08:30,864
6573Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (12º)2 (41º)02:21:53,714+ 01:11:48,820