InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

IX SUBIDA AL BOQUERÓN - HORA COMIENZO - - DISTANCIA 7,7 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Javier Jiménez García
 Ferrari 360 Rallye GT (1º)5 (1º)03:54,644- 00:00,826
25Adrían Pérez García
 Kart Cross Fórmula CM (1º)12 (1º)03:55,470+ 00:00,000
39Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (1º)11 (1º)03:59,763+ 00:04,293
47Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche 993 GT3 2010 GT (2º)5 (2º)04:01,554+ 00:06,084
58Jesus García Martínez
 Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI A (1º)5 (3º)04:07,777+ 00:12,307
621Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)8 (1º)04:07,811+ 00:12,341
720Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 XP (3º)8 (2º)04:08,120+ 00:12,650
84Alfredo Chavarri Pascual
 BRC B49 CM (2º)12 (2º)04:08,244+ 00:12,774
910Manuel Berron Chiches
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)9 (1º)04:08,465+ 00:12,995
1015Jesus Meneses Rodriguez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 CD (1º)7 (1º)04:09,811+ 00:14,341
1119Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (5º)9 (2º)04:10,405+ 00:14,935
1217Fernando Hernandez Yáñez
 Citroen ZX XP (6º)9 (3º)04:10,750+ 00:15,280
1322Martín Escarpina
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (7º)8 (3º)04:11,598+ 00:16,128
1416Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 XP (8º)10 (1º)04:12,412+ 00:16,942
1524Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Punto Abarth Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)04:13,352+ 00:17,882
1618Juan Carlos Martín Zapa
 Mini Cooper JCW A2 (1º)4 (1º)04:13,496+ 00:18,026
172Benigno Porto Pazos
 Fórmula Outeda MK2 F (1º)12 (3º)04:16,232+ 00:20,762
1826Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)9 (4º)04:18,943+ 00:23,473
1914Juanma Zazo Jiménez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (10º)11 (2º)04:19,432+ 00:23,962
2025Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CD (2º)7 (2º)04:19,855+ 00:24,385
2128Jonathan Portas Castro
 Opel Kadett C SCC (1º)4 (2º)04:21,960+ 00:26,490
2240Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX XP (11º)8 (4º)04:22,213+ 00:26,743
2323Daniel Martín Galán
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (2º)04:22,458+ 00:26,988
2436Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo 16V XP (12º)1 (1º)04:24,995+ 00:29,525
2543Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i XP (13º)10 (2º)04:26,608+ 00:31,138
2629Eva Arroyo Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)04:27,732+ 00:32,262
2754Rubén García Coca
 Citroen AX XP (14º)8 (5º)04:27,769+ 00:32,299
2831Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v R/A (1º)3 (1º)04:28,516+ 00:33,046
2958César Blázquez Martín
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (15º)9 (5º)04:28,849+ 00:33,379
3030Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)8 (6º)04:29,475+ 00:34,005
3145Oscar Matilla López
 Peugeot 106 Rallye N (2º)1 (2º)04:29,765+ 00:34,295
3233Marcos Gallego Villar
 Seat León A2 (2º)5 (4º)04:29,933+ 00:34,463
333Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 Demon Car R32 CM (3º)12 (4º)04:30,136+ 00:34,666
3437Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (17º)8 (7º)04:30,216+ 00:34,746
3541Carolina Espadas Guerra
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)1 (3º)04:33,295+ 00:37,825
3638Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (8º)04:34,552+ 00:39,082
3744David Jiménez Sastre
 Volkswagen Golf GTi CD (3º)6 (1º)04:34,809+ 00:39,339
3832Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 Citroen C2 A (3º)2 (4º)04:36,601+ 00:41,131
3942Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (19º)10 (3º)04:39,580+ 00:44,110
4053Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (20º)2 (5º)04:45,224+ 00:49,754
4127Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 BTCC A2 (3º)3 (2º)04:50,127+ 00:54,657
4250Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 Peugeot 205 XP (21º)8 (9º)04:52,979+ 00:57,509
4357Julio Félix Ortega Guaragna
 Renault Super 5 XP (22º)8 (10º)04:53,567+ 00:58,097
4455Sergio Lopez Martín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (23º)8 (11º)04:59,451+ 01:03,981
4552Rafael López Encinas
 Peugeot 106 Rallye R/A (2º)1 (4º)05:00,495+ 01:05,025
4656Benjamín Carranco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (24º)8 (12º)05:01,935+ 01:06,465
4748Pedro González Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (25º)8 (13º)05:02,321+ 01:06,851
4860Carlos Del Pozo Carlitos
 Citroen AX XP (26º)8 (14º)05:04,452+ 01:08,982
4946José Angel Hernández Varas
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (27º)9 (6º)05:08,708+ 01:13,238
5059Tony Gomis
 Renault 8 Gordini XP (28º)9 (7º)05:15,680+ 01:20,210
5147Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (29º)8 (15º)05:17,116+ 01:21,646
5249Francisco Romero Nieto
 Citroen ZX XP (30º)8 (16º)05:21,688+ 01:26,218
5362Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 Seat Marbella XP (31º)9 (8º)05:44,500+ 01:49,030