InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

IX SUBIDA AL BOQUERÓN - HORA COMIENZO - - DISTANCIA 7,7 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Javier Jiménez García
 Ferrari 360 Rallye GT (1º)5 (1º)03:54,644+ 00:00,000
29Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (1º)11 (1º)03:55,433+ 00:00,789
35Adrían Pérez García
 Kart Cross Fórmula CM (1º)12 (1º)03:55,470+ 00:00,826
47Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche 993 GT3 2010 GT (2º)5 (2º)03:59,189+ 00:04,545
520Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)8 (1º)04:03,175+ 00:08,531
612Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
 Seat León Supercopa A2 (1º)4 (1º)04:04,103+ 00:09,459
717Fernando Hernandez Yáñez
 Citroen ZX XP (3º)9 (1º)04:04,274+ 00:09,630
819Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)9 (2º)04:04,828+ 00:10,184
922Martín Escarpina
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (5º)8 (2º)04:05,195+ 00:10,551
1021Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 Peugeot 205 XP (6º)8 (3º)04:05,911+ 00:11,267
1110Manuel Berron Chiches
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (3º)04:06,720+ 00:12,076
128Jesus García Martínez
 Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI A (1º)5 (3º)04:07,777+ 00:13,133
134Alfredo Chavarri Pascual
 BRC B49 CM (2º)12 (2º)04:08,244+ 00:13,600
143Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 Demon Car R32 CM (3º)12 (3º)04:08,257+ 00:13,613
1518Juan Carlos Martín Zapa
 Mini Cooper JCW A2 (2º)4 (2º)04:09,528+ 00:14,884
1616Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 XP (8º)10 (1º)04:09,694+ 00:15,050
1715Jesus Meneses Rodriguez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 CD (1º)7 (1º)04:09,811+ 00:15,167
1824Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Punto Abarth Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)04:10,387+ 00:15,743
192Benigno Porto Pazos
 Fórmula Outeda MK2 F (1º)12 (4º)04:16,232+ 00:21,588
2023Daniel Martín Galán
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (2º)04:18,780+ 00:24,136
2126Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)9 (4º)04:18,943+ 00:24,299
2214Juanma Zazo Jiménez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (10º)11 (2º)04:19,432+ 00:24,788
2325Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CD (2º)7 (2º)04:19,855+ 00:25,211
2428Jonathan Portas Castro
 Opel Kadett C SCC (1º)4 (3º)04:19,982+ 00:25,338
2530Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (4º)04:22,270+ 00:27,626
2640Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX XP (12º)8 (5º)04:22,300+ 00:27,656
2736Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo 16V XP (13º)1 (1º)04:22,482+ 00:27,838
2833Marcos Gallego Villar
 Seat León A2 (3º)5 (4º)04:23,224+ 00:28,580
2931Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v R/A (1º)3 (1º)04:24,163+ 00:29,519
3037Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)8 (6º)04:25,338+ 00:30,694
3143Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i XP (15º)10 (2º)04:26,608+ 00:31,964
3229Eva Arroyo Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)04:27,732+ 00:33,088
3354Rubén García Coca
 Citroen AX XP (16º)8 (7º)04:27,769+ 00:33,125
3441Carolina Espadas Guerra
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)1 (2º)04:27,934+ 00:33,290
3545Oscar Matilla López
 Peugeot 106 Rallye N (2º)1 (3º)04:28,170+ 00:33,526
3658César Blázquez Martín
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (17º)9 (5º)04:28,849+ 00:34,205
3738Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (8º)04:32,415+ 00:37,771
3844David Jiménez Sastre
 Volkswagen Golf GTi CD (3º)6 (1º)04:34,809+ 00:40,165
3932Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 Citroen C2 A (3º)2 (4º)04:36,601+ 00:41,957
4042Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (19º)10 (3º)04:38,850+ 00:44,206
4153Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (20º)2 (5º)04:43,702+ 00:49,058
4227Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 BTCC A2 (4º)3 (2º)04:50,127+ 00:55,483
4356Benjamín Carranco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (21º)8 (9º)04:51,387+ 00:56,743
4457Julio Félix Ortega Guaragna
 Renault Super 5 XP (22º)8 (10º)04:51,525+ 00:56,881
4550Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 Peugeot 205 XP (23º)8 (11º)04:52,979+ 00:58,335
4655Sergio Lopez Martín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (24º)8 (12º)04:53,906+ 00:59,262
4752Rafael López Encinas
 Peugeot 106 Rallye R/A (2º)1 (4º)05:00,495+ 01:05,851
4848Pedro González Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (25º)8 (13º)05:02,321+ 01:07,677
4960Carlos Del Pozo Carlitos
 Citroen AX XP (26º)8 (14º)05:04,452+ 01:09,808
5046José Angel Hernández Varas
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (27º)9 (6º)05:08,708+ 01:14,064
5134Santiago Atienza Rios
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Turbo XP (28º)10 (4º)05:10,276+ 01:15,632
5247Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (29º)8 (15º)05:13,889+ 01:19,245
5349Francisco Romero Nieto
 Citroen ZX XP (30º)8 (16º)05:14,294+ 01:19,650
5459Tony Gomis
 Renault 8 Gordini XP (31º)9 (7º)05:15,680+ 01:21,036
5562Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 Seat Marbella XP (32º)9 (8º)05:43,609+ 01:48,965