InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

IX SUBIDA AL BOQUERÓN - HORA COMIENZO - - DISTANCIA 7,7 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
16Javier Jiménez García
 Ferrari 360 Rallye GT (1º)5 (1º)03:54,644- 00:12,076
29Jonathan Martin Gutierrez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XP (1º)11 (1º)03:55,433- 00:11,287
35Adrían Pérez García
 Kart Cross Fórmula CM (1º)12 (1º)03:55,470- 00:11,250
47Juan José Abía De la Torre
 Porsche 993 GT3 2010 GT (2º)5 (2º)03:59,189- 00:07,531
520Sergio Prieto Yuste
 Peugeot 205 XP (2º)8 (1º)04:03,175- 00:03,545
612Alberto Jimenez Peribañez
 Seat León Supercopa A2 (1º)4 (1º)04:04,103- 00:02,617
717Fernando Hernandez Yáñez
 Citroen ZX XP (3º)9 (1º)04:04,274- 00:02,446
819Jesús Jiménez Jiménez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (4º)9 (2º)04:04,828- 00:01,892
922Martín Escarpina
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (5º)8 (2º)04:05,195- 00:01,525
1021Juan Ignacio Martín Galán
 Peugeot 205 XP (6º)8 (3º)04:05,911- 00:00,809
1110Manuel Berron Chiches
 Renault Clio Sport XP (7º)9 (3º)04:06,720+ 00:00,000
128Jesus García Martínez
 Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI A (1º)5 (3º)04:07,777+ 00:01,057
134Alfredo Chavarri Pascual
 BRC B49 CM (2º)12 (2º)04:08,244+ 00:01,524
143Antonio Gutierrez Sanchez
 Demon Car R32 CM (3º)12 (3º)04:08,257+ 00:01,537
1518Juan Carlos Martín Zapa
 Mini Cooper JCW A2 (2º)4 (2º)04:09,528+ 00:02,808
1616Álvaro Méndez Sancho
 Bmw M3 XP (8º)10 (1º)04:09,694+ 00:02,974
1715Jesus Meneses Rodriguez
 Volkswagen Golf G60 CD (1º)7 (1º)04:09,811+ 00:03,091
1824Aitor Gomez Jimenez
 Fiat Punto Abarth Evo N3 (1º)2 (1º)04:10,387+ 00:03,667
192Benigno Porto Pazos
 Fórmula Outeda MK2 F (1º)12 (4º)04:16,232+ 00:09,512
2023Daniel Martín Galán
 Citroen Saxo VTS A (2º)2 (2º)04:18,780+ 00:12,060
2126Heriberto Rodríguez Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport XP (9º)9 (4º)04:18,943+ 00:12,223
2214Juanma Zazo Jiménez
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V XP (10º)11 (2º)04:19,432+ 00:12,712
2325Justo Martin Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV CD (2º)7 (2º)04:19,855+ 00:13,135
2428Jonathan Portas Castro
 Opel Kadett C SCC (1º)4 (3º)04:19,982+ 00:13,262
2530Jose A. Huerta Villacastín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (4º)04:22,270+ 00:15,550
2640Sergio Pérez Moreno
 Citroen AX XP (12º)8 (5º)04:22,300+ 00:15,580
2736Jorge Vázquez García
 Volkswagen Polo 16V XP (13º)1 (1º)04:22,482+ 00:15,762
2833Marcos Gallego Villar
 Seat León A2 (3º)5 (4º)04:23,224+ 00:16,504
2931Jesus Rufes Blanco
 Seat Ibiza 2.0 16v R/A (1º)3 (1º)04:24,163+ 00:17,443
3037Nacho Diaz Jiménez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)8 (6º)04:25,338+ 00:18,618
3143Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325i XP (15º)10 (2º)04:26,608+ 00:19,888
3229Eva Arroyo Hernández
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (3º)04:27,732+ 00:21,012
3354Rubén García Coca
 Citroen AX XP (16º)8 (7º)04:27,769+ 00:21,049
3441Carolina Espadas Guerra
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)1 (2º)04:27,934+ 00:21,214
3545Oscar Matilla López
 Peugeot 106 Rallye N (2º)1 (3º)04:28,170+ 00:21,450
3658César Blázquez Martín
 Peugeot 306 GTi XP (17º)9 (5º)04:28,849+ 00:22,129
3738Alberto Nieto Perez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (18º)8 (8º)04:32,415+ 00:25,695
3844David Jiménez Sastre
 Volkswagen Golf GTi CD (3º)6 (1º)04:34,809+ 00:28,089
3932Alcides Pinho Da Silva
 Citroen C2 A (3º)2 (4º)04:36,601+ 00:29,881
4042Sergio Navarro Del Nogal
 Volkswagen Golf GTi XP (19º)10 (3º)04:38,850+ 00:32,130
4153Álvaro Atienza Pedrero
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (20º)2 (5º)04:43,702+ 00:36,982
4227Julio Martín González
 Alfa Romeo 156 BTCC A2 (4º)3 (2º)04:50,127+ 00:43,407
4356Benjamín Carranco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (21º)8 (9º)04:51,387+ 00:44,667
4457Julio Félix Ortega Guaragna
 Renault Super 5 XP (22º)8 (10º)04:51,525+ 00:44,805
4550Daniel Carrasco Arnau
 Peugeot 205 XP (23º)8 (11º)04:52,979+ 00:46,259
4655Sergio Lopez Martín
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (24º)8 (12º)04:53,906+ 00:47,186
4752Rafael López Encinas
 Peugeot 106 Rallye R/A (2º)1 (4º)05:00,495+ 00:53,775
4848Pedro González Pérez
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (25º)8 (13º)05:02,321+ 00:55,601
4960Carlos Del Pozo Carlitos
 Citroen AX XP (26º)8 (14º)05:04,452+ 00:57,732
5046José Angel Hernández Varas
 Fiat Punto HGT XP (27º)9 (6º)05:08,708+ 01:01,988
5134Santiago Atienza Rios
 Seat Ibiza Cupra Turbo XP (28º)10 (4º)05:10,276+ 01:03,556
5247Lucia Martín Gutiérrez
 Citroen C2 VTS XP (29º)8 (15º)05:13,889+ 01:07,169
5349Francisco Romero Nieto
 Citroen ZX XP (30º)8 (16º)05:14,294+ 01:07,574
5459Tony Gomis
 Renault 8 Gordini XP (31º)9 (7º)05:15,680+ 01:08,960
5562Mauricio Sáez Muñoz
 Seat Marbella XP (32º)9 (8º)05:43,609+ 01:36,889