InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

2º SUBIDA OFICIAL - HORA COMIENZO 18:30 - DISTANCIA 4,100 KM
Pos#PilotoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Antonio Viloria Merayo
 Kart Cross Ya-Car 2018 F (1º)12 (1º)02:31,496+ 00:00,000
211Alfredo Sal Mateu
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (1º)9 (1º)02:32,589+ 00:01,093
38Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (1º)5 (1º)02:33,183+ 00:01,687
41Luis Álvarez Cuadrado
 Kart Cross Kamikaz K3 F (2º)12 (2º)02:34,407+ 00:02,911
53Manuel González Arias
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (3º)12 (3º)02:35,767+ 00:04,271
64Arkaitz Fernándes Castaño
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (4º)12 (4º)02:37,159+ 00:05,663
79Angel Rodríguez Requena
 Bmw M3 XP (2º)10 (1º)02:37,252+ 00:05,756
85Pablo García Mielgo
 Kart Cross Semog Bravo F (5º)12 (5º)02:38,957+ 00:07,461
912Raúl Barba Méndez
 Renault Clio Cup A2 (1º)3 (1º)02:40,435+ 00:08,939
1014Ezequiel Guerra Veledo
 Renault Clio F2000 XP (3º)9 (2º)02:42,310+ 00:10,814
1115Pedro César Garmón Fernández
 Citroen Saxo XP (4º)8 (1º)02:45,344+ 00:13,848
126Miguel Ángel González Fernández
 Kart Cross Semog 2006 F (6º)12 (6º)02:45,553+ 00:14,057
1317Alejandro Aira Ojea
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (1º)02:46,340+ 00:14,844
1416Justo Martín Pozas
 Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV XP (5º)10 (2º)02:48,724+ 00:17,228
1524Iván Rodil Álvarez
 Peugeot 106 Rallye A (2º)1 (1º)02:48,811+ 00:17,315
1631David Martínez Rivera
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (1º)7 (1º)02:49,544+ 00:18,048
1723Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen AX XP (6º)8 (2º)02:50,435+ 00:18,939
1836Hector Ruano Puente
 Bmw 325 XP (7º)10 (3º)02:51,669+ 00:20,173
1926Victor Peña Alcoba
 Peugeot 206 GTI XP (8º)9 (3º)02:51,704+ 00:20,208
2043Ruben García Coca
 Citroen AX XP (9º)8 (3º)02:51,997+ 00:20,501
2122Ángel Menendez Andrés
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (10º)8 (4º)02:52,486+ 00:20,990
2225Héctor Martínez Orallo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (2º)02:52,573+ 00:21,077
2321Óscar Rodríguez García
 Opel Kadett E GSI16v XP (11º)9 (4º)02:55,495+ 00:23,999
2429Santos García Neira
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (5º)02:56,650+ 00:25,154
2533Ángel Domínguez Riesgo
 Opel Corsa A XP (13º)9 (5º)02:56,850+ 00:25,354
2620Cristian Serrano Alejos
 Bmw 325i XP (14º)10 (4º)02:56,933+ 00:25,437
2735Adrián Moisés Álvarez Rodríguez
 Rover 200 XP (15º)9 (6º)02:57,397+ 00:25,901
2819Óscar Gallego Gómez
 Suzuki Swift N (2º)1 (2º)02:57,567+ 00:26,071
2939Jonatan García Villaverde
 Bmw 325 e30 XP (16º)10 (5º)02:58,214+ 00:26,718
3028Miguel Vázquez Díaz
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (17º)8 (6º)02:59,137+ 00:27,641
3137Victor González Sánchez
 Bmw 325 CLA (2º)7 (2º)03:00,765+ 00:29,269
3218Luis Carlos Ferreira Dos Santos
 Renault 11 Turbo XP (18º)9 (7º)03:01,206+ 00:29,710
3334Saul De Andrés Yebra
 Volkswagen Golf mk2  XP (19º)10 (6º)03:01,898+ 00:30,402
3432Francisco Gomez Cebey
 Renault Clio A (4º)3 (2º)03:01,968+ 00:30,472
3527Gabriel Morán Losada
 Suzuki Swift N (3º)1 (3º)03:02,170+ 00:30,674
3642David Bardón Blanco
 Seat 124-2000 XP (20º)9 (8º)03:02,578+ 00:31,082
3746Ruben Cubelos González
 Opel Corsa GSI XP (21º)9 (9º)03:02,680+ 00:31,184
3847María Becerra Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 Sport XP (22º)8 (7º)03:03,728+ 00:32,232
3941David Veigas Montero
 Simca 1000 XP (23º)8 (8º)03:05,583+ 00:34,087
4040Manuel García González
 Bmw 325 XP (24º)10 (7º)03:07,711+ 00:36,215
4144Adrian Rodríguez Moreda
 Citroen AX XP (25º)8 (9º)03:14,509+ 00:43,013
4245Javier Veigas Montero
 Ford Escort R/A (1º)4 (1º)03:18,773+ 00:47,277
4348Francisco Javier Vidal Corral
 Seat Panda R/N (1º)1 (4º)03:46,557+ 01:15,061