InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC1 NAVALENO-CANICOSA - HORA COMIENZO 10:00 - DISTANCIA 13.7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Mariano Colina García
Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)08:18,889+ 00:00,000
214Raul Lizano Martin
Marcos Lorenzo García
 Honda Civic 1,8 XP (1º)9 (1º)08:32,980+ 00:14,091
34Antxon Jauregui Irasuegui
Borja Trigeros Cano
 Bmw E36 3,2 XP (2º)10 (1º)08:38,619+ 00:19,730
48Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (1º)08:39,646+ 00:20,757
57Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio 2,0 XP (4º)9 (2º)08:41,113+ 00:22,224
610Fernando Palacios Gil
Javier Rubio Camarero
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (5º)10 (2º)08:44,290+ 00:25,401
726Iván Abad Sandúa
Francisco Javier Abad Pascual
 Bmw 325 2,5 XP (6º)10 (3º)08:56,203+ 00:37,314
86Jeús María Palacios Gil
Cristian Escribano Mulas
 Opel Ascona 2,0 GT XP (7º)10 (4º)08:57,838+ 00:38,949
99Jon Zalloetxebarria
Enol Pajares Carazo
 Bmw E30 325 XP (8º)10 (5º)08:59,733+ 00:40,844
1017Victor Colorado Sierra
Andrés Dominguez Albarrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1,4 Nacional 3 (1º)2 (1º)08:59,796+ 00:40,907
113Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Audi A1 Nacional 3 (2º)2 (2º)09:00,172+ 00:41,283
1218Alvaro Moral Hacinas
Elena López Sedano
 Bmw 328 XP (9º)10 (6º)09:01,108+ 00:42,219
1316Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI 2,0 CLA (1º)7 (1º)09:16,978+ 00:58,089
1423César Giaquinta Miech
Carlos García Corral
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (10º)9 (3º)09:22,362+ 01:03,473
1519Miguel Rocandio Anton
Aluano Rocandio Anton
 Bmw 325 XP (11º)10 (7º)09:25,550+ 01:06,661
1615Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (2º)09:29,858+ 01:10,969
1720Rodrigo Bartolomé De Pedro
Diego Santiago Ureta Vicente
 Bmw 325  XP (13º)10 (8º)09:38,460+ 01:19,571
1825Daniel Andrés Escudero
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Bmw E30 3,5 XP (14º)10 (9º)09:40,182+ 01:21,293
1912Benjamin Carrasco Peña
Javier Palmier Pérez
 Honda Civic Type R 2,0 XP (15º)9 (4º)09:42,751+ 01:23,862
2022Alberto Tabernero
David García Corral
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (16º)8 (3º)09:52,149+ 01:33,260
215Jesus Valdenebro Ginés
Rubén Valdenebro Ginés
 Ford Fiesta 1,3 T XP (17º)10 (10º)09:54,636+ 01:35,747
2211Ricardo Aaron Hernández
Noelia Carmona Gutiérrez
 Seat Leon 1,8 T 20V XP (18º)10 (11º)09:55,258+ 01:36,369
2324David Peinado Pacheco
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (19º)8 (4º)10:04,361+ 01:45,472
2421Omar Villoldo Iturbe
Enrique Porro Arroyo
 Bmw 326  XP (20º)10 (12º)10:20,757+ 02:01,868
2529David Esteban De Mateo
Raul De Rioja Ucero
 Ford Sierra  XP (21º)9 (5º)10:22,616+ 02:03,727
2628Roberto Soria Mayor
Luis Cano Recio
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (22º)9 (6º)11:33,740+ 03:14,851