InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC2 CANICOSA-NAVALENO - HORA COMIENZO 11:23 - DISTANCIA 13.7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Mariano Colina García
Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)16:25,289+ 00:00,000
28Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)8 (1º)17:12,946+ 00:47,657
310Fernando Palacios Gil
Javier Rubio Camarero
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)17:31,790+ 01:06,501
46Jeús María Palacios Gil
Cristian Escribano Mulas
 Opel Ascona 2,0 GT XP (3º)10 (2º)17:35,038+ 01:09,749
526Iván Abad Sandúa
Francisco Javier Abad Pascual
 Bmw 325 2,5 XP (4º)10 (3º)17:43,303+ 01:18,014
69Jon Zalloetxebarria
Enol Pajares Carazo
 Bmw E30 325 XP (5º)10 (4º)17:44,433+ 01:19,144
73Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Audi A1 Nacional 3 (1º)2 (1º)17:44,972+ 01:19,683
817Victor Colorado Sierra
Andrés Dominguez Albarrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1,4 Nacional 3 (2º)2 (2º)17:54,796+ 01:29,507
916Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI 2,0 CLA (1º)7 (1º)18:21,078+ 01:55,789
107Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio 2,0 XP (6º)9 (1º)18:27,913+ 02:02,624
1123César Giaquinta Miech
Carlos García Corral
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (7º)9 (2º)18:35,462+ 02:10,173
1212Benjamin Carrasco Peña
Javier Palmier Pérez
 Honda Civic Type R 2,0 XP (8º)9 (3º)18:38,251+ 02:12,962
1315Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (9º)8 (2º)18:47,458+ 02:22,169
1411Ricardo Aaron Hernández
Noelia Carmona Gutiérrez
 Seat Leon 1,8 T 20V XP (10º)10 (5º)19:07,958+ 02:42,669
1525Daniel Andrés Escudero
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Bmw E30 3,5 XP (11º)10 (6º)19:08,582+ 02:43,293
1622Alberto Tabernero
David García Corral
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (3º)19:11,249+ 02:45,960
1720Rodrigo Bartolomé De Pedro
Diego Santiago Ureta Vicente
 Bmw 325  XP (13º)10 (7º)19:24,146+ 02:58,857
1824David Peinado Pacheco
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (14º)8 (4º)19:31,361+ 03:06,072
1921Omar Villoldo Iturbe
Enrique Porro Arroyo
 Bmw 326  XP (15º)10 (8º)20:11,257+ 03:45,968
2029David Esteban De Mateo
Raul De Rioja Ucero
 Ford Sierra  XP (16º)9 (4º)20:17,716+ 03:52,427
214Antxon Jauregui Irasuegui
Borja Trigeros Cano
 Bmw E36 3,2 XP (17º)10 (9º)21:12,119+ 04:46,830
2219Miguel Rocandio Anton
Aluano Rocandio Anton
 Bmw 325 XP (18º)10 (10º)21:16,450+ 04:51,161
2328Roberto Soria Mayor
Luis Cano Recio
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (19º)9 (5º)22:12,840+ 05:47,551
2418Alvaro Moral Hacinas
Elena López Sedano
 Bmw 328 XP (20º)10 (11º)39:30,108+ 23:04,819