InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 NAVALENO-CANICOSA - HORA COMIENZO 12:40 - DISTANCIA 13.7 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Mariano Colina García
Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)24:37,553+ 00:00,000
28Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)8 (1º)26:00,420+ 01:22,867
310Fernando Palacios Gil
Javier Rubio Camarero
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)26:09,572+ 01:32,019
46Jeús María Palacios Gil
Cristian Escribano Mulas
 Opel Ascona 2,0 GT XP (3º)10 (2º)26:21,022+ 01:43,469
526Iván Abad Sandúa
Francisco Javier Abad Pascual
 Bmw 325 2,5 XP (4º)10 (3º)26:32,751+ 01:55,198
69Jon Zalloetxebarria
Enol Pajares Carazo
 Bmw E30 325 XP (5º)10 (4º)26:33,881+ 01:56,328
73Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Audi A1 Nacional 3 (1º)2 (1º)26:34,151+ 01:56,598
817Victor Colorado Sierra
Andrés Dominguez Albarrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1,4 Nacional 3 (2º)2 (2º)26:44,244+ 02:06,691
97Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio 2,0 XP (6º)9 (1º)27:10,107+ 02:32,554
1016Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI 2,0 CLA (1º)7 (1º)27:10,526+ 02:32,973
1123César Giaquinta Miech
Carlos García Corral
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (7º)9 (2º)27:24,910+ 02:47,357
1215Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)8 (2º)27:36,906+ 02:59,353
1311Ricardo Aaron Hernández
Noelia Carmona Gutiérrez
 Seat Leon 1,8 T 20V XP (9º)10 (5º)27:57,406+ 03:19,853
1425Daniel Andrés Escudero
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Bmw E30 3,5 XP (10º)10 (6º)27:58,030+ 03:20,477
1522Alberto Tabernero
David García Corral
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (3º)28:00,697+ 03:23,144
1620Rodrigo Bartolomé De Pedro
Diego Santiago Ureta Vicente
 Bmw 325  XP (12º)10 (7º)28:13,594+ 03:36,041
1724David Peinado Pacheco
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (13º)8 (4º)28:20,809+ 03:43,256
1821Omar Villoldo Iturbe
Enrique Porro Arroyo
 Bmw 326  XP (14º)10 (8º)29:00,705+ 04:23,152
1929David Esteban De Mateo
Raul De Rioja Ucero
 Ford Sierra  XP (15º)9 (3º)29:07,164+ 04:29,611
2019Miguel Rocandio Anton
Aluano Rocandio Anton
 Bmw 325 XP (16º)10 (9º)30:05,898+ 05:28,345
2128Roberto Soria Mayor
Luis Cano Recio
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (17º)9 (4º)31:02,288+ 06:24,735
2218Alvaro Moral Hacinas
Elena López Sedano
 Bmw 328 XP (18º)10 (10º)48:19,556+ 23:42,003