Inscritos | Autorizados | Abandonos | Penalizaciones | TABLON DE ANUNCIOS |
---|
TRAMO: | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GENERAL: | ESTADISTICAS |
TC3 NAVALENO-CANICOSA - HORA COMIENZO 12:40 - DISTANCIA 13.7 KM |
---|
Pos | # | Equipo | Vehículo | Grupo | Clase | Total | Dif. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Mariano Colina García Laura Díez Mayo |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX | N+ (1º) | 5 (1º) | 24:37,553 | + 01:22,867 | |
2 | 8 | Borja Rodil Igón Carlos Álvarez García |
Citroen Saxo VTS | XP (1º) | 8 (1º) | 26:00,420 | + 00:00,000 | |
3 | 10 | Fernando Palacios Gil Javier Rubio Camarero |
Bmw M3 e36 | XP (2º) | 10 (1º) | 26:09,572 | + 00:09,152 | |
4 | 6 | Jeús María Palacios Gil Cristian Escribano Mulas |
Opel Ascona 2,0 GT | XP (3º) | 10 (2º) | 26:21,022 | + 00:20,602 | |
5 | 26 | Iván Abad Sandúa Francisco Javier Abad Pascual |
Bmw 325 2,5 | XP (4º) | 10 (3º) | 26:32,751 | + 00:32,331 | |
6 | 9 | Jon Zalloetxebarria Enol Pajares Carazo |
Bmw E30 325 | XP (5º) | 10 (4º) | 26:33,881 | + 00:33,461 | |
7 | 3 | Arturo Acitores Miguel Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez |
Audi A1 | Nacional 3 (1º) | 2 (1º) | 26:34,151 | + 00:33,731 | |
8 | 17 | Victor Colorado Sierra Andrés Dominguez Albarrán |
Suzuki Swift Sport 1,4 | Nacional 3 (2º) | 2 (2º) | 26:44,244 | + 00:43,824 | |
9 | 7 | Israel Martínez González Rubén Barciela Fernandez |
Renault Clio 2,0 | XP (6º) | 9 (1º) | 27:10,107 | + 01:09,687 | |
10 | 16 | Hector Martinez Perez Alejandro Coco Fernández |
Opel Astra GSI 2,0 | CLA (1º) | 7 (1º) | 27:10,526 | + 01:10,106 | |
11 | 23 | César Giaquinta Miech Carlos García Corral |
Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 | XP (7º) | 9 (2º) | 27:24,910 | + 01:24,490 | |
12 | 15 | Manuel Iglesias Cobeño Alberto Cruz Cobeño |
Citroen Saxo VTS | XP (8º) | 8 (2º) | 27:36,906 | + 01:36,486 | |
13 | 11 | Ricardo Aaron Hernández Noelia Carmona Gutiérrez |
Seat Leon 1,8 T 20V | XP (9º) | 10 (5º) | 27:57,406 | + 01:56,986 | |
14 | 25 | Daniel Andrés Escudero Francisco Garmendia Peña |
Bmw E30 3,5 | XP (10º) | 10 (6º) | 27:58,030 | + 01:57,610 | |
15 | 22 | Alberto Tabernero David García Corral |
Citroen Saxo VTS | XP (11º) | 8 (3º) | 28:00,697 | + 02:00,277 | |
16 | 20 | Rodrigo Bartolomé De Pedro Diego Santiago Ureta Vicente |
Bmw 325 | XP (12º) | 10 (7º) | 28:13,594 | + 02:13,174 | |
17 | 24 | David Peinado Pacheco Israel Jacob Blanco García |
Citroen Saxo VTS | XP (13º) | 8 (4º) | 28:20,809 | + 02:20,389 | |
18 | 21 | Omar Villoldo Iturbe Enrique Porro Arroyo |
Bmw 326 | XP (14º) | 10 (8º) | 29:00,705 | + 03:00,285 | |
19 | 29 | David Esteban De Mateo Raul De Rioja Ucero |
Ford Sierra | XP (15º) | 9 (3º) | 29:07,164 | + 03:06,744 | |
20 | 19 | Miguel Rocandio Antón Aluano Rocandio Anton |
Bmw 325 | XP (16º) | 10 (9º) | 30:05,898 | + 04:05,478 | |
21 | 28 | Roberto Soria Mayor Luis Cano Recio |
Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 | XP (17º) | 9 (4º) | 31:02,288 | + 05:01,868 | |
22 | 18 | Alvaro Moral Hacinas Elena López Sedano |
Bmw 328 | XP (18º) | 10 (10º) | 48:19,556 | + 22:19,136 |