InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

        CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
12Mariano Colina García
Laura Díez Mayo
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX N+ (1º)5 (1º)33:02,353+ 00:00,000
28Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (1º)8 (1º)34:38,420+ 01:36,067
310Fernando Palacios Gil
Javier Rubio Camarero
 Bmw M3 e36 XP (2º)10 (1º)34:52,972+ 01:50,619
46Jeús María Palacios Gil
Cristian Escribano Mulas
 Opel Ascona 2,0 GT XP (3º)10 (2º)35:06,322+ 02:03,969
526Iván Abad Sandúa
Francisco Javier Abad Pascual
 Bmw 325 2,5 XP (4º)10 (3º)35:28,051+ 02:25,698
69Jon Zalloetxebarria
Enol Pajares Carazo
 Bmw E30 325 XP (5º)10 (4º)35:30,281+ 02:27,928
73Arturo Acitores Miguel
Rafael Gonzalez Rodriguez
 Audi A1 Nacional 3 (1º)2 (1º)35:30,851+ 02:28,498
817Victor Colorado Sierra
Andrés Dominguez Albarrán
 Suzuki Swift Sport 1,4 Nacional 3 (2º)2 (2º)35:41,944+ 02:39,591
97Israel Martínez González
Rubén Barciela Fernandez
 Renault Clio 2,0 XP (6º)9 (1º)35:58,407+ 02:56,054
1016Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI 2,0 CLA (1º)7 (1º)36:20,426+ 03:18,073
1123César Giaquinta Miech
Carlos García Corral
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (7º)9 (2º)36:48,010+ 03:45,657
1215Manuel Iglesias Cobeño
Alberto Cruz Cobeño
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (8º)8 (2º)37:04,606+ 04:02,253
1311Ricardo Aaron Hernández
Noelia Carmona Gutiérrez
 Seat Leon 1,8 T 20V XP (9º)10 (5º)37:10,406+ 04:08,053
1425Daniel Andrés Escudero
Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Bmw E30 3,5 XP (10º)10 (6º)37:23,030+ 04:20,677
1522Alberto Tabernero
David García Corral
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (3º)37:24,897+ 04:22,544
1624David Peinado Pacheco
Israel Jacob Blanco García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (4º)37:44,209+ 04:41,856
1720Rodrigo Bartolomé De Pedro
Diego Santiago Ureta Vicente
 Bmw 325  XP (13º)10 (7º)37:57,894+ 04:55,541
1821Omar Villoldo Iturbe
Enrique Porro Arroyo
 Bmw 326  XP (14º)10 (8º)39:01,405+ 05:59,052
1929David Esteban De Mateo
Raul De Rioja Ucero
 Ford Sierra  XP (15º)9 (3º)39:15,864+ 06:13,511
2019Miguel Rocandio Anton
Aluano Rocandio Anton
 Bmw 325 XP (16º)10 (9º)39:27,798+ 06:25,445
2128Roberto Soria Mayor
Luis Cano Recio
 Opel Corsa GSI 2,0 XP (17º)9 (4º)41:37,788+ 08:35,435
2218Alvaro Moral Hacinas
Elena López Sedano
 Bmw 328 XP (18º)10 (10º)57:33,256+ 24:30,903