InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Páramo del Sil - Palacios - HORA COMIENZO 16:30 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)11:45,184+ 00:00,000
25Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)12:07,166+ 00:21,982
39Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)12:13,794+ 00:28,610
42Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)12:24,721+ 00:39,537
57Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (1º)12:25,489+ 00:40,305
619Fermin Sousa Vázquez
Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (4º)10 (2º)12:27,009+ 00:41,825
716Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)12:29,700+ 00:44,516
817Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (2º)12:31,409+ 00:46,225
912Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
María Maestre Egea
 Bmw M3 e30 XP (5º)10 (3º)12:32,695+ 00:47,511
1011Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (2º)12:42,681+ 00:57,497
1118Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (7º)8 (2º)12:42,909+ 00:57,725
1215Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (3º)12:43,919+ 00:58,735
1324Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)12:49,538+ 01:04,354
1410Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (4º)3 (1º)12:54,743+ 01:09,559
1523Óscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (8º)9 (3º)12:55,842+ 01:10,658
1629Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (9º)10 (4º)13:00,475+ 01:15,291
1720Iván Rellan López
Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (4º)13:01,104+ 01:15,920
1833José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)13:05,755+ 01:20,571
1925Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (10º)8 (3º)13:12,405+ 01:27,221
2032Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (11º)9 (4º)13:13,613+ 01:28,429
2128Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)13:13,680+ 01:28,496
2227Daniel López Marcos
Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (12º)8 (4º)13:18,310+ 01:33,126
2326Gael Muñiz Gómez
Marcos Martínez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (5º)2 (6º)13:25,241+ 01:40,057
248Juan Rodríguez Rodríguez
Daniel López López
 Renault Clio Sport N (2º)2 (7º)13:25,321+ 01:40,137
2521Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (3º)3 (2º)13:26,274+ 01:41,090
2634Javier Garzo Fernández
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (6º)3 (3º)13:30,024+ 01:44,840
2722Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (13º)8 (5º)13:34,500+ 01:49,316
284Félix Fernández Sevilla
Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (7º)5 (3º)13:41,666+ 01:56,482
2931Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)23:25,321+ 11:40,137