InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

Palacios - Páramo del Sil - HORA COMIENZO 18:00 - DISTANCIA 9,05 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11Javier Martinez Carracedo
Marcos Fernández Domínguez
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (1º)10 (1º)17:37,521+ 00:00,000
25Juan Antonio Castillo Fernández
Cristina Blanco Blázquez
 Ford Fiesta N5 A (1º)5 (1º)18:02,403+ 00:24,882
39Álvaro Iglesias Gutiérrez
Ricardo Ranero González
 Peugeot 205 F2000 XP (2º)9 (1º)18:14,179+ 00:36,658
42Francisco Javier Ferrero Weruaga
Adrián Rodríguez Moreda
 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A (2º)5 (2º)18:28,392+ 00:50,871
57Borja Rodil Igón
Carlos Álvarez García
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (3º)8 (1º)18:38,597+ 01:01,076
619Fermin Sousa Vázquez
Carmen González Montenegro
 Renault 5 GT Turbo XP (4º)10 (2º)18:39,113+ 01:01,592
716Francisco De La Sierra Orallo
Erik Álvarez Álvarez
 Fiat Punto Abarth N3 (1º)2 (1º)18:50,498+ 01:12,977
817Juan Carlos Fernández Pedrero
Oscar Faba Santalla
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (2º)18:52,885+ 01:15,364
918Jose Alfonso Prieto Teijeira
Sergio Cancela Boga
 Peugeot 205 Rallye XP (5º)8 (2º)19:07,707+ 01:30,186
1015Héctor Martínez Orallo
Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
 Peugeot 206 XS A (3º)2 (3º)19:15,679+ 01:38,158
1111Andoni Magadan González
Edgar Álvarez Perez
 Renault Clio Sport XP (6º)9 (2º)19:21,511+ 01:43,990
1224Hector Martinez Perez
Alejandro Coco Fernández
 Opel Astra GSI CLA (1º)7 (1º)19:30,804+ 01:53,283
1323Óscar Rodríguez García
Oscar Fernandez Fernandez
 Opel Kadett E GSI 16v XP (7º)9 (3º)19:39,283+ 02:01,762
1410Adrián Barrio Pintor
Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
 Renault Twingo R2 A (4º)3 (1º)19:39,658+ 02:02,137
1520Iván Rellan López
Juan Rodríguez Lorenzo
 Renault Clio Sport N (1º)2 (4º)19:44,555+ 02:07,034
1629Francisco Javier Hidalgo Mayo
Ignacio Presa García
 Volkswagen Golf III TDI XP (8º)10 (3º)19:45,729+ 02:08,208
1725Ivan Rodil Alvarez
Raquel Ruiz Árias
 Peugeot 106 Rallye XP (9º)8 (3º)19:54,310+ 02:16,789
1833José Manuel Cosmen González
Clara Cosmen Villanueva
 Renault Clio 16V CLA (2º)7 (2º)19:54,708+ 02:17,187
194Félix Fernández Sevilla
Jovino Peláez Fernández
 Ford Fiesta R5 A (5º)5 (3º)20:10,330+ 02:32,809
2032Jonatan Blanco Álvarez
Sergio Pérez Fernández
 Peugeot 206 XP (10º)9 (4º)20:11,639+ 02:34,118
2128Jairo Álvarez Álvaro
David Fernández Villa
 Peugeot 208 1.2 Puretech N3 (3º)2 (5º)20:17,821+ 02:40,300
2227Daniel López Marcos
Adrián González Aparicio
 Citroen Saxo VTS XP (11º)8 (4º)20:22,817+ 02:45,296
2321Mariano Rodríguez Pintor
Gumersindo Antón Sanchez
 Seat Ibiza Cupra TDI N (2º)3 (2º)20:24,306+ 02:46,785
2434Javier Garzo Fernández
Alba Marcos Blanco
 Seat Ibiza GTI A (6º)3 (3º)20:37,382+ 02:59,861
2522Miguel Vazquez Diaz
Esperanza Gaioso Cabaleiro
 Peugeot 106 GTI XP (12º)8 (5º)20:42,897+ 03:05,376
2626Gael Muñiz Gómez
Marcos Martínez Pérez
 Peugeot 106 S16 A (7º)2 (6º)20:49,251+ 03:11,730
2712Rubén Gutiérrez Fernández
María Maestre Egea
 Bmw M3 e30 XP (13º)10 (4º)21:18,957+ 03:41,436
2831Wilson Iván Zuñiga Puga
Alberto Morán Nieto
 Peugeot 106 XSI R/N (1º)1 (1º)30:30,433+ 12:52,912